KREISLIGA-B 2018
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-B
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2018: 4
Bouletten Mannheim 3 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
34 |
|
S |
31 |
|
S |
36 |
|
S |
45 |
|
S |
3 |
|
S |
44 |
|
E |
40 |
|
E |
42 |
|
E |
30 |
|
E |
16 |
|
S |
43 |
|
S |
25 |
|
E |
33 |
|
E |
7 |
|
E |
46 |
|
E |
46 |
|
S |
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE4 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 57:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | LEON2 : MAPSG3 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 47:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | MALS7 : MABOU3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 58:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | HEID4 : LAUD2 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 0 | 54:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | BRÜHL2 : WALD2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 60:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MALS7 : WALD2 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 53:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | BRÜHL2 : LEON2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 60:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | HEID4 : MABOU3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 62:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | MAPSG3 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 56:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | LAUD2 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 53:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MAPSG3 : MALS7 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 11 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 51:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | FEUDE5 : MABOU3 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 42:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | BRÜHL2 : LAUD2 | 13 : 11 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 55:55 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | LEON2 : HEID4 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 34:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | WALD2 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 57:51 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | WALD2 : HEID4 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 40:53 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | MABOU3 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 53:56 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS7 : LAUD2 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 51:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | LEON2 : FEUDE5 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 43:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MAPSG3 : BRÜHL2 | 9 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 52:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 09.06.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MABOU3 : LEON2 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 1 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 45:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE4 : MAPSG3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 55:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE5 : MALS7 | 4 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 21:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
5 | HEID4 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 54:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | LAUD2 : WALD2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 56:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.06.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | FEUDE4 : MALS7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 58:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | HEID4 : MAPSG3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 59:35 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE5 : BRÜHL2 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 36:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | LEON2 : LAUD2 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 44:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | WALD2 : MABOU3 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 57:30 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.06.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | HEID4 : MALS7 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 58:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | FEUDE4 : LEON2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 65:35 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
7 | WALD2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 49:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | LAUD2 : MAPSG3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 60:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | MABOU3 : BRÜHL2 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 19:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | LAUD2 : MABOU3 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 65:33 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | BRÜHL2 : FEUDE4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 50:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | MAPSG3 : WALD2 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 46:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | FEUDE5 : HEID4 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
8 | MALS7 : LEON2 | 13 : 1 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 52:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | FEUDE4 : HEID4 | 13 : 3 | 0 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 31:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | LAUD2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 65:25 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | LEON2 : WALD2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 12 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 46:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | MABOU3 : MAPSG3 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 47:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | MALS7 : BRÜHL2 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 40:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |