Spieler des Monats Mai

Datum: 04.05.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 24 Pascal Keller 3 10 3 34
2 23 Paul Abraham 3 7 3 26
3 9 Achim Gödicke 3 5 3 25
4 22 Michael Trost 3 4 3 23
5 14 Christina Kroll 3 3 3 20
6 4 Lukas 2 2 3 17
7 15 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 15
8 10 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 13
9 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 8
10 27 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 7
11 25 Patrick Reduth 2 1 3 3
11 7 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 3
13 8 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 -1
13 31 Christoph Kilthau 2 1 3 -1
15 21 Christine Stotz 1 1 3 4
16 30 Leo Hartl 1 1 3 1
17 5 Rudi Hörner 1 1 3 -3
18 12 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 -4
19 29 Peter Müller 1 1 3 -7
19 19 Guiseppe 1 1 3 -7
21 13 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -11
22 11 Julian 1 1 3 -12
23 20 Annerose Stein 1 1 3 -13
24 3 Ursula Kämmle 1 1 3 -22
25 18 Jannis 1 1 2 2
26 6 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 1
27 32 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 2 -6
28 17 Armin Miltner 1 1 2 -7
29 2 Alfredo Henschel 0 1 3 -22
30 26 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -23
31 16 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -24
32 28 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -25
33 33 Johan ter Maat 0 1 1 -10

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Rudi Hörner Thomas Großkopf Christina Kroll Gerhard Uhrig 7 13
Ursula Kämmle Elfi Gander-Sarro Lukas Leo Hartl 0 13
Guiseppe Armin Miltner Christine Stotz Lisa Kamrad 13 10
Ahmed Samaral Michael Trost Peter Müller Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 0
Alfredo Henschel Walter Pfannhuber Leo Kroll Julian Paul Abraham Patrick Reduth 10 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Armin Miltner Achim Kamrad Peter Müller 3 13
Michael Trost Rudi Hörner Alfredo Henschel Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 4
Thomas Großkopf Josef Kristmann Guiseppe Lisa Kamrad 13 4
Ahmed Samaral Leo Hartl Annerose Stein Pascal Keller 5 13
Christina Kroll Christine Stotz Patrick Reduth Gerhard Uhrig 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Julian Leo Kroll Manfred Ruckmich 8 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Paul Abraham Ursula Kämmle Christoph Kilthau 13 0
Jannis Lukas Heiko Egenolf Achim Gödicke 11 13
Annerose Stein Dieter Naber Achim Gödicke Pascal Keller 0 13
Josef Kristmann Jannis Christoph Kilthau Achim Kamrad Manfred Ruckmich 13 9

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Dieter Naber Guiseppe Michael Trost Achim Kamrad Christina Kroll 12 13
Walter Pfannhuber Ursula Kämmle Leo Hartl Peter Müller 13 9
Thomas Großkopf Ahmed Samaral Alfredo Henschel Josef Kristmann 13 3
Christine Stotz Rudi Hörner Lukas Gerhard Uhrig 7 13
Heiko Egenolf Annerose Stein Christoph Kilthau Andrea Kühnhöfer 5 13
Paul Abraham Achim Gödicke Johan ter Maat Julian 13 3
Patrick Reduth Pascal Keller Lisa Kamrad Leo Kroll 13 0
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks