Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 01.06.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Pascal Keller 3 10 3 25
2 7 Leo Kroll 3 7 3 24
3 34 Paul Abraham 3 5 3 23
4 14 Karl-Heinz 3 4 3 16
5 17 Michael Trost 3 3 3 14
6 25 Ahmed Samaral 3 2 3 11
7 30 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 1 3 10
8 36 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 17
9 18 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 13
10 6 Armin Miltner 2 1 3 10
11 27 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 8
12 5 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
13 37 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 1
14 8 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 0
14 31 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 0
16 9 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 -1
17 38 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 2 7
18 33 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 8
19 20 Christine Stotz 1 1 3 4
20 23 Carina Enslin 1 1 3 1
21 13 Annerose Stein 1 1 3 -2
22 22 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -3
23 19 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -6
24 3 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -9
24 1 Guiseppe 1 1 3 -9
24 21 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
27 11 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -10
28 29 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 3 -11
29 12 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -13
30 39 Wolfgang Strauss 1 1 2 -1
31 32 August Franke 1 1 1 11
32 15 Achim Gödicke 0 1 3 -11
33 10 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 3 -14
34 2 Leo Hartl 0 1 3 -16
35 24 Sultan Shah 0 1 3 -18
36 28 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -24
37 16 Hannah Schick 0 1 3 -30
38 35 Katja (Berlin) 0 1 2 -13
39 4 Oswin Volz 0 1 1 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kroll Armin Miltner Hannah Schick Katja (Berlin) 13 5
Pascal Keller Michele Sarro Achim Kamrad Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 1
Guiseppe Oswin Volz Josef Kristmann August Franke 2 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Torsten Kollenz Ralph Lares Renate Elsbroek 13 4
Daniel Klein Thomas Großkopf Christine Stotz Sultan Shah 13 9
Manfred Ruckmich Friedrich Urbaczek Walter Pfannhuber Michael Trost 8 13
Dieter Naber Christiane Schmid Leo Hartl Annerose Stein 13 8
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Ahmed Samaral Paul Abraham 6 13
Achim Gödicke Carina Enslin Ngoc Tran Karl-Heinz Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Armin Miltner Katja (Berlin) Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 8 13
Daniel Klein Leo Kroll Achim Gödicke Achim Kamrad 13 10
Karl-Heinz Paul Abraham Hannah Schick Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 4
Torsten Kollenz Carina Enslin Walter Pfannhuber Heiko Egenolf 12 13
Manfred Ruckmich Christiane Schmid Alfredo Henschel Wolfgang Strauss 11 13
Michele Sarro Sultan Shah Pascal Keller Josef Kristmann 12 13
Christine Stotz Guiseppe Friedrich Urbaczek Ahmed Samaral 12 13
Leo Hartl Thomas Großkopf Andrea Kühnhöfer Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 7 13
Annerose Stein Ngoc Tran Michael Trost Renate Elsbroek 11 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Lisa Kamrad Michael Trost Heiko Egenolf 6 13
Dieter Naber Leo Kroll Hannah Schick Sultan Shah 13 0
Andrea Kühnhöfer Achim Gödicke Armin Miltner Paul Abraham 6 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral Daniel Klein Wolfgang Strauss 13 10
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Guiseppe Carina Enslin 10 13
Christine Stotz Torsten Kollenz Thomas Großkopf Christiane Schmid 13 4
Karl-Heinz Renate Elsbroek Friedrich Urbaczek Walter Pfannhuber 13 7
Pascal Keller Achim Kamrad Josef Kristmann Ngoc Tran 13 1
Leo Hartl Ralph Lares Annerose Stein Alfredo Henschel 8 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks