Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 06.07.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 33 Dieter Naber 3 10 3 29
2 20 Michele Sarro 3 7 3 25
3 24 Pascal Keller 3 5 3 23
4 18 Patricia Stöckbauer 3 4 3 18
5 11 Achim Kamrad 3 3 3 13
6 2 Carina Enslin 2 2 3 14
7 13 Rudi Hörner 2 1 3 10
8 3 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 9
9 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 7
10 25 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 6
10 22 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 6
12 7 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 5
13 10 Johannes Müller 2 1 3 4
14 37 Armin Miltner 2 1 3 3
15 35 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 0
15 23 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 0
17 32 Ngoc Tran 2 1 3 -4
18 17 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 -6
19 6 Michael Lapp 1 1 3 1
19 14 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 1
21 31 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -1
21 9 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -1
23 8 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -2
24 5 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -3
24 30 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -3
26 12 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -4
27 27 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 -9
27 34 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -9
29 28 Achim Gödicke 1 1 3 -13
30 29 Christine Stotz 1 1 3 -15
31 21 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -16
32 4 Josef Kristmann 1 1 2 1
33 41 Tanassee Weber 1 1 1 1
34 26 Christiane Schmid 0 1 3 -14
35 19 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -17
36 16 Barbara Negrelli 0 1 3 -20
36 36 Johan ter Maat 0 1 3 -20
38 40 Günther 0 1 2 -4
39 15 August Franke 0 1 1 -4
40 38 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 1 -7
40 39 Paul Kollenz 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Achim Gödicke Ahmed Samaral Armin Miltner Gerhard Uhrig Leo Kroll Achim Kamrad 6 13
Pascal Keller Andrea Kühnhöfer Christina Kroll Michael Lapp Ralph Lares Christine Stotz 13 6
Elfi Gander-Sarro Johan ter Maat Michael Trost Daniel Klein 8 13
Ngoc Tran Uli Schwarz Manfred Ruckmich Carina Enslin 3 13
Michele Sarro Patricia Stöckbauer Dietmar Sperber Barbara Negrelli 13 3
August Franke Elisabeth F. Lisa Kamrad Johannes Müller 9 13
Philipp Stapf Steffi Uhlen Sultan Shah Rudi Hörner 5 13
Walter Pfannhuber Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber Oswin Volz 6 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Achim Kamrad Johannes Müller Günther Michael Trost 13 10
Leo Kroll Elisabeth F. Michael Lapp Sultan Shah 1 13
Paul Kollenz Torsten Kollenz Andrea Kühnhöfer Patricia Stöckbauer 6 13
Carina Enslin Ralph Lares Philipp Stapf Achim Gödicke 12 13
Dieter Naber Walter Pfannhuber Christine Stotz Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 2
Ngoc Tran Armin Miltner Josef Kristmann Ahmed Samaral 13 10
Uli Schwarz Pascal Keller Christiane Schmid Christina Kroll 13 7
Manfred Ruckmich Gerhard Uhrig Daniel Klein Rudi Hörner Barbara Negrelli 13 10
Michele Sarro Dietmar Sperber Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat Lisa Kamrad Oswin Volz 13 9

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Lisa Kamrad Michael Lapp Josef Kristmann Steffi Uhlen 9 13
Walter Pfannhuber Johannes Müller Oswin Volz Ngoc Tran 10 13
Gerhard Uhrig Dietmar Sperber Leo Kroll Pascal Keller 3 13
Achim Kamrad Christine Stotz Christina Kroll Daniel Klein 13 10
Johan ter Maat Sultan Shah Michele Sarro Dieter Naber 2 13
Michael Trost Uli Schwarz Rudi Hörner Carina Enslin 8 13
Ralph Lares Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich Achim Gödicke 13 6
Armin Miltner Elisabeth F. Andrea Kühnhöfer Barbara Negrelli 13 6
Christiane Schmid Elfi Gander-Sarro Günther Philipp Stapf Patricia Stöckbauer Tanassee Weber 12 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks