Spieler des Monats September

Datum: 07.09.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Pascal Keller 3 10 3 31
2 2 Daniel Klein 3 7 3 29
2 14 Achim Kamrad 3 7 3 29
4 7 Paul Abraham 3 4 3 28
4 10 Leo Kroll 3 4 3 28
6 22 Christine Stotz 3 2 3 25
7 11 Christina Kroll 3 1 3 23
8 21 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 15
9 19 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 10
10 25 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 8
11 27 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 5
12 9 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 4
13 5 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 1
14 1 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 -2
15 24 Helga Bender 2 1 3 -5
16 23 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -3
17 17 Nadine Egenolf 1 1 3 -7
17 15 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -7
19 13 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -9
20 28 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -11
20 12 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -11
22 8 Michael Lapp 1 1 3 -12
23 30 Achim Gödicke 1 1 3 -14
24 31 Armin Miltner 1 1 2 3
25 4 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -12
26 6 Adriaan De Kruijff 0 1 3 -20
27 20 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -23
28 18 Hannah Schick 0 1 3 -26
29 29 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -30
30 3 Christiane Schmid 0 1 3 -34
31 32 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -17
32 16 August Franke 0 1 1 -4

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kroll Achim Kamrad Christiane Schmid Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 3
Uli Schwarz August Franke Michael Lapp Andrea Kühnhöfer 9 13
Christina Kroll Daniel Klein Dietmar Sperber Hannah Schick 13 2
Josef Kristmann Pascal Keller Patricia Stöckbauer Michele Sarro 13 2
Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich Oswin Volz Ralph Lares 13 10
Christine Stotz Paul Abraham Friedrich Urbaczek Heiko Egenolf 13 5
Alfredo Henschel Walter Pfannhuber Nadine Egenolf Adriaan De Kruijff 13 11
Helga Bender Achim Gödicke Armin Miltner Thomas Großkopf 13 9

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Adriaan De Kruijff Elfi Gander-Sarro Nadine Egenolf Achim Kamrad 6 13
Michael Lapp Ralph Lares Heiko Egenolf Paul Abraham 4 13
Christiane Schmid Thomas Großkopf Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Pascal Keller Armin Miltner Andrea Kühnhöfer Josef Kristmann 13 6
Walter Pfannhuber Uli Schwarz Dietmar Sperber Oswin Volz 12 13
Hannah Schick Ahmed Samaral Christina Kroll Helga Bender Christine Stotz 9 13
Alfredo Henschel Daniel Klein Leo Kroll Friedrich Urbaczek Achim Gödicke Patricia Stöckbauer 13 6

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Nadine Egenolf Heiko Egenolf Friedrich Urbaczek Achim Kamrad 1 13
Dietmar Sperber Christina Kroll Alfredo Henschel Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 5
Paul Abraham Leo Kroll Christiane Schmid Adriaan De Kruijff 13 2
Achim Gödicke Michele Sarro Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann 2 13
Oswin Volz Walter Pfannhuber Michael Lapp Uli Schwarz 13 6
Ahmed Samaral Patricia Stöckbauer Hannah Schick Ralph Lares 13 2
Pascal Keller Christine Stotz Helga Bender Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 0
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks