Spieler des Monats Januar

Datum: 04.01.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 1 Paul Abraham 3 10 3 23
1 8 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 23
3 6 Ngoc Tran 3 5 3 20
4 3 Andre Skiba 2 4 3 15
5 9 Michael Lapp 2 3 3 10
6 10 Michele Sarro 2 2 3 7
7 28 Michael Trost 2 1 3 5
7 11 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 5
9 13 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 1
10 2 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 -2
11 25 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 -3
11 19 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 -3
13 5 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 6
14 22 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 0
15 24 Robert Hambrunner 1 1 3 -2
16 14 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -3
16 26 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -3
18 27 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -5
19 4 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -6
20 20 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -8
21 7 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -9
21 29 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -9
23 15 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -11
23 17 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -11
25 18 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 2 -3
26 21 Helga Bender 0 1 3 -27
27 23 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -11
27 12 Klaus Gräßle 0 1 2 -11
29 16 August Franke 0 1 1 -3

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Johan ter Maat Ahmed Samaral Elisabeth F. Ralph Lares 13 11
Daniel Klein Heiko Egenolf Elfi Gander-Sarro Paul Abraham 9 13
Robert Hambrunner Steffi Uhlen Friedrich Urbaczek Patricia Stöckbauer 12 13
Christina Kroll Walter Pfannhuber Leo Kroll Ngoc Tran 8 13
Renate Elsbroek August Franke Michael Trost Christiane Schmid 10 13
Andre Skiba Michael Lapp Gerhard Uhrig Helga Bender 13 4
Manfred Ruckmich Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Klaus Gräßle Michele Sarro Dieter Naber 13 6

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerhard Uhrig Michele Sarro Helga Bender Christiane Schmid 13 7
Andre Skiba Ralph Lares Daniel Klein Elisabeth F. 11 13
Ngoc Tran Johan ter Maat Elfi Gander-Sarro Walter Pfannhuber 13 10
Christina Kroll Leo Kroll Michael Trost Dieter Naber 1 13
Renate Elsbroek Friedrich Urbaczek Klaus Gräßle Michael Lapp 13 9
Patricia Stöckbauer Heiko Egenolf Paul Abraham Robert Hambrunner 6 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich Ahmed Samaral 13 7

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Elfi Gander-Sarro Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ralph Lares 3 13
Andre Skiba Walter Pfannhuber Robert Hambrunner Dieter Naber 13 5
Daniel Klein Leo Kroll Manfred Ruckmich Patricia Stöckbauer 9 13
Christiane Schmid Elisabeth F. Michael Lapp Ahmed Samaral 8 13
Paul Abraham Ngoc Tran Renate Elsbroek Helga Bender 13 1
Christina Kroll Michele Sarro Friedrich Urbaczek Johan ter Maat Steffi Uhlen 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks