Spieler des Monats April

Datum: 12.04.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Leo Kroll 3 10 3 30
2 20 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 22
3 9 Dieter Naber 3 5 3 15
4 22 Andre Skiba 2 4 3 16
5 23 Horst Weber 2 3 3 15
6 13 Heiko Egenolf 2 2 3 14
6 28 Manfred Ruckmich 2 2 3 14
8 26 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 12
8 15 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 12
8 17 Ralf Steidl 2 1 3 12
11 21 Richard Bach 2 1 3 9
12 2 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 8
13 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 7
14 32 Carina Enslin 2 1 3 4
15 24 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 3
16 1 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 3
17 6 Martin 1 1 3 -6
18 12 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -10
18 14 Nadine Egenolf 1 1 3 -10
20 18 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -11
20 10 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -11
20 11 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -11
23 4 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -12
23 8 Jochen Remelius 1 1 3 -12
23 31 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -12
26 5 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -13
27 27 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -14
28 30 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 -3
29 33 Tanassee Weber 1 1 1 9
30 7 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -17
31 25 Johan ter Maat 0 1 3 -29
32 19 Achim Kamrad 0 1 3 -30
33 29 Armin Miltner 0 1 2 -10

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Helga Bender Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Andre Skiba Dietmar Sperber 13 7
Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich Richard Bach Johan ter Maat 13 2
Heiko Egenolf Josef Kristmann Michele Sarro Carmen Endress 13 0
Martin Armin Miltner Thomas Großkopf Elfi Gander-Sarro 6 13
Ralph Lares Steffi Uhlen Michael Trost Dieter Naber 11 13
Achim Kamrad Ahmed Samaral Horst Weber Carina Enslin 4 13
Klaus Endress Jochen Remelius Ralf Steidl Leo Kroll 0 13
Renate Elsbroek Friedrich Urbaczek Nadine Egenolf Uli Schwarz 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Johan ter Maat Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress Richard Bach 3 13
Michael Trost Horst Weber Dieter Naber Dietmar Sperber 10 13
Ralph Lares Ahmed Samaral Jochen Remelius Armin Miltner 13 10
Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen Carina Enslin Michele Sarro 13 2
Klaus Endress Andre Skiba Achim Kamrad Friedrich Urbaczek 13 2
Daniel Klein Leo Kroll Uli Schwarz Renate Elsbroek 13 6
Heiko Egenolf Helga Bender Nadine Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 6 13
Martin Ralf Steidl Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Josef Kristmann 8 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Helga Bender Dietmar Sperber Leo Kroll Michele Sarro 3 13
Josef Kristmann Achim Kamrad Richard Bach Dieter Naber 3 13
Heiko Egenolf Friedrich Urbaczek Johan ter Maat Carmen Endress 13 5
Jochen Remelius Ralf Steidl Manfred Ruckmich Uli Schwarz 13 9
Klaus Endress Michael Trost Tanassee Weber Horst Weber 4 13
Nadine Egenolf Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Andre Skiba Ralph Lares 2 13
Carina Enslin Martin Ahmed Samaral Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen 13 7
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks