Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 07.06.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 39 Carina Enslin 3 10 3 30
2 15 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 27
3 1 Dieter Naber 3 5 3 26
4 29 Adrian Matthes 3 4 3 24
5 27 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 3 3 21
6 25 Heiko Egenolf 3 2 3 14
7 22 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 15
8 7 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 6
9 9 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 5
10 10 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 3
11 11 Dave 2 1 3 2
11 2 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 2
13 14 Philippe Böhm 2 1 3 1
14 36 Willi Bollack 2 1 2 10
15 35 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 0
16 19 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 -2
17 18 Nadine Egenolf 1 1 3 -3
17 17 Günther 1 1 3 -3
17 13 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -3
20 3 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -4
20 24 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -4
20 26 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -4
20 12 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -4
20 5 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -4
25 20 Iris 1 1 3 -6
26 8 Christine Stotz 1 1 3 -7
27 33 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -8
28 38 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -9
29 4 Armin Miltner 1 1 3 -12
29 21 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -12
31 31 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -13
31 34 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -13
33 6 Barbara Negrelli 1 1 3 -14
34 16 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 2 0
35 42 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 1 8
36 23 August Franke 1 1 1 1
37 30 Julian Matthes 0 1 3 -26
38 37 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -4
39 41 Paul Kollenz 0 1 1 -6
39 40 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 1 -6
41 43 Johan ter Maat 0 1 1 -8
42 32 Hannes Kamrad 0 1 1 -12
42 28 Jörg 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Lapp Dieter Naber Elisabeth F. Carmen Endress Barbara Negrelli Louise Uhrig 13 2
Christian Schwarz Renate Elsbroek Carina Enslin Uli Schwarz Patricia Stöckbauer 13 9
Günther Thomas Großkopf Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich 8 11
Achim Kamrad Armin Miltner August Franke Christine Stotz 12 13
Ngoc Tran Philippe Böhm Dave Heiko Egenolf 4 13
Adrian Matthes Michele Sarro Lisa Kamrad Leo Kroll 13 3
Hannes Kamrad Jörg Friedrich Urbaczek Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Iris Philipp Stapf Willi Bollack 4 13
Dietmar Sperber Nadine Egenolf Julian Matthes Daniel Klein 13 0

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Carmen Endress Leo Kroll Nadine Egenolf 13 6
Julian Matthes Michele Sarro Renate Elsbroek Dave 12 13
Philipp Stapf Manfred Ruckmich Heiko Egenolf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 10 13
Ngoc Tran Carina Enslin Steffi Uhlen Dietmar Sperber 13 0
Friedrich Urbaczek Philippe Böhm Christian Schwarz Elisabeth F. 13 6
Günther Elfi Gander-Sarro Adrian Matthes Dieter Naber 7 13
Iris Thomas Großkopf Armin Miltner Willi Bollack 9 10
Michael Lapp Lisa Kamrad Louise Uhrig Barbara Negrelli 13 7
Patricia Stöckbauer Christine Stotz Uli Schwarz Achim Kamrad 9 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Torsten Kollenz Paul Kollenz Uli Schwarz Günther 7 13
Nadine Egenolf Christian Schwarz Dieter Naber Carmen Endress 4 13
Dave Elisabeth F. Louise Uhrig Andrea Kühnhöfer 5 13
Heiko Egenolf Friedrich Urbaczek Renate Elsbroek Michael Lapp 13 11
Steffi Uhlen Achim Kamrad Barbara Negrelli Philippe Böhm 10 13
Christine Stotz Lisa Kamrad Patricia Stöckbauer Iris 9 13
Armin Miltner Julian Matthes Elfi Gander-Sarro Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 13
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kroll Carina Enslin 0 13
Daniel Klein Adrian Matthes Philipp Stapf Ngoc Tran Johan ter Maat 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks