Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 05.07.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 27 Dieter Naber 3 10 3 32
2 19 Klaus Endress 3 7 3 18
3 32 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 17
3 18 Josef Kristmann 3 5 3 17
5 22 Christiane Schmid 2 3 3 13
6 20 Achim Kamrad 2 2 3 11
7 2 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 9
8 6 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 8
8 3 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 8
10 17 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 7
11 30 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 6
12 1 Iris 2 1 3 5
13 24 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
14 10 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 3
15 5 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 2
16 26 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 -2
17 16 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 4
18 11 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 1
19 23 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -8
20 13 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -10
21 25 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -11
22 9 Christoph Brenzinger 1 1 3 -12
22 28 Anne Frank 1 1 3 -12
24 15 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 -14
24 12 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -14
26 7 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 5
27 14 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -18
28 29 Monika 0 1 3 -22
29 31 Karl-Heinz 0 1 2 -6
30 4 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -9
31 21 Barbara Negrelli 0 1 2 -12
32 33 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 2 -15
33 8 August Franke 0 1 1 -5

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Ahmed Samaral Christoph Brenzinger Ngoc Tran 13 3
Heiko Egenolf Carmen Endress August Franke Steffi Uhlen 13 8
Klaus Endress Dietmar Sperber Daniel Klein Monika 13 9
Johan ter Maat Renate Elsbroek Elfi Gander-Sarro Christiane Schmid 13 5
Thomas Großkopf Anette Schangai Uli Schwarz Oswin Volz 13 0
Josef Kristmann Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Achim Kamrad Rudi Hörner Karl-Heinz 10 9
Christian Schwarz Anne Frank Dieter Naber Barbara Negrelli Iris Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 3

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Josef Kristmann Elfi Gander-Sarro Anette Schangai Steffi Uhlen 13 7
Johan ter Maat Heiko Egenolf Uli Schwarz Michele Sarro 5 13
Daniel Klein Achim Kamrad Barbara Negrelli Oswin Volz 13 11
Christoph Brenzinger Manfred Ruckmich Christian Schwarz Dietmar Sperber 13 4
Ngoc Tran Carmen Endress Renate Elsbroek Ahmed Samaral 13 10
Andrea Kühnhöfer Ralph Lares Rudi Hörner Thomas Großkopf 13 5
Dieter Naber Christiane Schmid Monika Anne Frank 13 2
Iris Klaus Endress Karl-Heinz Nadine Egenolf 13 8

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christiane Schmid Josef Kristmann Ralph Lares Johan ter Maat 13 3
Achim Kamrad Iris Carmen Endress Nadine Egenolf 13 3
Renate Elsbroek Ngoc Tran Oswin Volz Ahmed Samaral 12 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Uli Schwarz Heiko Egenolf Klaus Endress 4 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Dieter Naber Christoph Brenzinger Anne Frank 13 2
Monika Steffi Uhlen Dietmar Sperber Manfred Ruckmich 6 13
Anette Schangai Michele Sarro Christian Schwarz Daniel Klein 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks