Spieler des Monats September

Datum: 11.09.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 7 Achim Gödicke 3 10 3 19
2 2 Daniel Klein 3 7 3 16
2 4 Michael Lapp 3 7 3 16
4 11 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 4 3 15
5 3 Leo Kroll 3 3 3 13
6 21 Philippe Böhm 3 2 3 9
7 18 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 10
8 16 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 9
9 27 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 6
10 29 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 5
11 22 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 4
12 5 Anette Schangai 2 1 3 -1
13 25 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 -8
14 36 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 2 8
15 12 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 4
16 32 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 1
17 8 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -1
17 9 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -1
19 20 Peter Müller 1 1 3 -2
20 19 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -4
21 17 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -5
22 33 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -6
23 15 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -8
24 10 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -10
25 35 Carina Enslin 1 1 2 2
26 34 Sultan Shah 1 1 2 1
27 26 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 2 -1
28 1 August Franke 1 1 2 -3
29 6 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -10
30 14 Elisabeth F. 0 1 3 -13
31 24 Robert Hambrunner 0 1 3 -14
32 30 Horst Weber 0 1 3 -17
33 13 Heidi Balk 0 1 2 -9
34 31 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -10
35 23 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -16

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Philippe Böhm Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Oswin Volz 13 9
Uli Schwarz Daniel Klein Dietmar Sperber Ngoc Tran 13 10
Achim Gödicke Ralph Lares Horst Biebel Helga Bender 13 0
Achim Kamrad Horst Weber Leo Kroll Thomas Großkopf 9 13
Anette Schangai Lisa Kamrad Peter Müller Carmen Endress 13 9
Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber Carina Enslin Friedrich Urbaczek 8 13
Elisabeth F. Christian Schwarz Renate Elsbroek Klaus Endress Michael Lapp 8 13
Michele Sarro Robert Hambrunner Heidi Balk Sultan Shah Ahmed Samaral August Franke 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Uli Schwarz Horst Weber Daniel Klein Dietmar Sperber 11 13
Achim Kamrad Leo Kroll Ngoc Tran Christiane Schmid 13 6
Michael Trost Carina Enslin Klaus Endress Dieter Naber 10 13
Lisa Kamrad August Franke Michael Lapp Renate Elsbroek 5 13
Sultan Shah Heidi Balk Thomas Großkopf Christian Schwarz 9 13
Michele Sarro Ahmed Samaral Robert Hambrunner Anette Schangai 13 6
Friedrich Urbaczek Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Peter Müller Ralph Lares Elisabeth F. 13 7
Oswin Volz Helga Bender Carmen Endress Horst Biebel Achim Gödicke Philippe Böhm 10 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Michael Lapp Achim Gödicke Oswin Volz Ahmed Samaral Michele Sarro 13 10
Achim Kamrad Klaus Endress Michael Trost Horst Biebel Philippe Böhm 11 13
Elisabeth F. Dieter Naber Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Leo Kroll 11 13
Anette Schangai Christiane Schmid Robert Hambrunner Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Friedrich Urbaczek Uli Schwarz Peter Müller Christian Schwarz 13 9
Renate Elsbroek Horst Weber Daniel Klein Carmen Endress 2 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks