Spieler des Monats Oktober

Datum: 04.10.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 15 Manfred Ruckmich 3 10 3 27
2 6 Philippe Böhm 3 7 3 25
3 30 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 22
4 20 Dieter Naber 3 4 3 20
5 4 Andre Skiba 2 3 3 15
6 22 Michele Sarro 2 2 3 14
7 17 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 13
8 10 Michael Trost 2 1 3 12
9 29 Gerd Biebel 2 1 3 10
9 32 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 10
11 12 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 9
12 28 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 7
13 26 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 5
14 3 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 4
15 18 Michael Winkler 2 1 3 0
16 9 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 -4
17 31 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 -7
18 14 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 2
19 21 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -1
20 1 Peter Müller 1 1 3 -4
21 25 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -9
21 8 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -9
21 33 Carina Enslin 1 1 3 -9
24 19 Esther 1 1 3 -10
25 24 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -11
25 16 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 -11
27 13 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -13
28 11 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 4
29 7 Walter Pfannhuber 0 1 3 -17
30 5 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -18
31 2 Beate Boos 0 1 3 -22
32 27 Christina ? 0 1 3 -36
33 23 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 2 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Achim Kamrad Michael Trost Peter Müller 13 12
Uli Schwarz Carina Enslin Philippe Böhm Gerd Biebel 2 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Ralph Lares Andre Skiba Lisa Kamrad 4 13
Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress Christiane Schmid Steffi Uhlen 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Klaus Endress Ngoc Tran Sultan Shah 1 13
Friedrich Urbaczek Beate Boos Michael Winkler Daniel Klein 12 13
Horst Biebel Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich Dietmar Sperber 3 13
Michele Sarro Oswin Volz Esther Helga Bender Christina ? 13 2

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Philippe Böhm Steffi Uhlen Gerd Biebel Beate Boos 13 0
Daniel Klein Klaus Endress Christina ? Ngoc Tran 13 0
Thomas Großkopf Sultan Shah Carina Enslin Walter Pfannhuber 13 9
Lisa Kamrad Uli Schwarz Christiane Schmid Oswin Volz 8 13
Michael Trost Michele Sarro Dietmar Sperber Friedrich Urbaczek 13 5
Helga Bender Michael Winkler Carmen Endress Ralph Lares 13 8
Esther Peter Müller Elfi Gander-Sarro Ahmed Samaral 13 11
Horst Biebel Achim Kamrad Andre Skiba Manfred Ruckmich 2 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral Sultan Shah Achim Kamrad Carina Enslin 7 13
Uli Schwarz Michael Trost Peter Müller Michele Sarro 13 8
Gerd Biebel Klaus Endress Oswin Volz Christina ? 13 1
Walter Pfannhuber Esther Christiane Schmid Philippe Böhm 12 13
Dieter Naber Manfred Ruckmich Michael Winkler Carmen Endress 13 7
Andre Skiba Helga Bender Dietmar Sperber Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares 8 13
Friedrich Urbaczek Horst Biebel Daniel Klein Beate Boos Ngoc Tran Thomas Großkopf 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks