Spieler des Monats Dezember

Datum: 13.12.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 25
2 9 Manfred Ruckmich 3 7 3 10
3 10 Ngoc Tran 3 5 3 9
4 12 Helga Bender 2 4 3 14
5 18 Lisa Kamrad 2 3 3 11
6 15 Ahmed Samaral 2 2 3 8
7 5 Philippe Böhm 2 1 3 7
8 4 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 3
9 13 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 1
10 7 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -2
11 2 Michael Trost 2 1 3 -5
12 22 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 5
13 23 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 0
14 25 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -1
14 21 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -1
16 1 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -2
17 20 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -5
18 24 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -6
19 3 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -9
20 11 August Franke 1 1 1 3
21 14 Gerd Biebel 0 1 3 -15
22 16 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -20
23 17 Esther 0 1 3 -21
24 8 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -20
25 19 Achim Kamrad 0 1 1 -6

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich August Franke Gerhard Uhrig Daniel Klein 13 10
Thomas Großkopf Christiane Schmid Friedrich Urbaczek Helga Bender 4 13
Horst Biebel Gerd Biebel Philippe Böhm Lisa Kamrad 4 13
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Ngoc Tran Ralph Lares 11 13
Esther Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Heiko Egenolf 2 13
Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral Dieter Naber Achim Kamrad Dietmar Sperber 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerhard Uhrig Lisa Kamrad Philippe Böhm Esther 13 9
Dieter Naber Daniel Klein Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Horst Biebel 5 13
Gerd Biebel Elfi Gander-Sarro Ngoc Tran Ahmed Samaral 9 13
Thomas Großkopf Friedrich Urbaczek Walter Pfannhuber Dietmar Sperber Christiane Schmid 2 13
Michael Trost Manfred Ruckmich Michele Sarro Helga Bender Heiko Egenolf Ralph Lares 10 9

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Friedrich Urbaczek Michael Trost Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf 13 8
Esther Dietmar Sperber Helga Bender Elfi Gander-Sarro 7 13
Manfred Ruckmich Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Dieter Naber Ralph Lares 13 7
Walter Pfannhuber Ngoc Tran Christiane Schmid Gerhard Uhrig 13 10
Ahmed Samaral Lisa Kamrad Gerd Biebel Daniel Klein Horst Biebel Philippe Böhm 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks