Spieler des Monats Januar

Datum: 03.01.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 15 Manfred Ruckmich 3 10 3 29
2 6 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 28
3 2 Lisa Kamrad 3 5 3 25
4 29 Heiko Egenolf 3 4 3 19
5 25 Sultan Shah 3 3 3 17
6 7 Ngoc Tran 2 2 3 16
7 21 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 15
8 26 Carina Enslin 2 1 3 13
9 28 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 12
9 10 Esther 2 1 3 12
9 8 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 12
12 24 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 11
13 5 Achim Gödicke 2 1 3 8
14 11 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
15 14 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 5
16 34 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 3
17 9 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 2
18 13 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -2
19 16 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -4
20 17 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 -6
21 1 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -7
22 31 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -11
23 12 Willi Bollack 1 1 3 -14
24 4 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -17
25 20 Barbara Negrelli 1 1 3 -18
26 19 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -19
27 22 August Franke 1 1 1 7
28 33 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -14
29 32 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -17
30 30 Christiane Schmid 0 1 3 -19
31 23 Helga Bender 0 1 3 -20
32 3 Klaus Endress 0 1 3 -22
33 27 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -28
34 18 Christiane Negrelli 0 1 3 -30

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Johan ter Maat Willi Bollack Christiane Negrelli 13 0
August Franke Heiko Egenolf Philipp Stapf Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 6
Achim Kamrad Klaus Endress Friedrich Urbaczek Sultan Shah 8 13
Carmen Endress Dieter Naber Thomas Großkopf Daniel Klein 6 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Patricia Stöckbauer Horst Biebel Ahmed Samaral 13 6
Achim Gödicke Michele Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Christiane Schmid 13 8
Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran Helga Bender Ralph Lares 13 5
Esther Leo Kroll Carina Enslin Christina Kroll Barbara Negrelli Steffi Uhlen 13 0

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Patricia Stöckbauer Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah 5 13
Carina Enslin Ralph Lares Christina Kroll Esther 9 13
Ahmed Samaral Willi Bollack Philipp Stapf Elfi Gander-Sarro Friedrich Urbaczek 9 13
Christiane Negrelli Steffi Uhlen Lisa Kamrad Achim Gödicke 6 13
Ngoc Tran Helga Bender Johan ter Maat Heiko Egenolf 11 13
Horst Biebel Manfred Ruckmich Barbara Negrelli Leo Kroll 13 5
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Walter Pfannhuber Klaus Endress Carmen Endress 13 0
Christiane Schmid Thomas Großkopf Michele Sarro Dieter Naber 3 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Elfi Gander-Sarro Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Manfred Ruckmich 5 13
Ahmed Samaral Michele Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Willi Bollack 10 13
Ralph Lares Esther Philipp Stapf Thomas Großkopf 8 13
Helga Bender Achim Kamrad Ngoc Tran Leo Kroll 3 13
Daniel Klein Sultan Shah Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress 13 9
Friedrich Urbaczek Achim Gödicke Dieter Naber Carina Enslin 9 13
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Christiane Negrelli Christina Kroll 13 3
Horst Biebel Patricia Stöckbauer Johan ter Maat Carmen Endress Barbara Negrelli 10 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks