Spieler des Monats Februar

Datum: 07.02.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 25 Michele Sarro 3 10 3 22
2 21 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 18
3 9 Renate Elsbroek 3 5 3 15
4 27 Sultan Shah 3 4 3 10
5 14 Philipp Stapf 2 3 3 20
6 28 Christiane Schmid 2 2 3 13
7 6 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 12
8 5 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 11
9 29 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 7
10 12 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 5
11 31 Gerd Biebel 2 1 3 2
12 15 Helga Bender 2 1 3 1
13 18 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 0
14 2 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 1
15 11 Josef Kristmann 1 1 3 0
16 4 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -1
17 30 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -2
18 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -4
18 19 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -4
18 8 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -4
21 23 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -5
22 26 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -8
23 3 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 -9
24 16 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -13
25 24 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -14
26 13 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -15
27 20 August Franke 1 1 2 5
28 17 Horst Biebel 0 1 3 -22
29 10 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -9
30 22 Achim Gödicke 0 1 2 -16
31 7 Christel Henschel 0 1 1 -6
32 32 Esther 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christiane Schmid Walter Pfannhuber Dietmar Sperber Lisa Kamrad 11 13
Ralph Lares Philipp Stapf Achim Gödicke Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 2
Elfi Gander-Sarro Horst Biebel Daniel Klein Michele Sarro 4 13
August Franke Josef Kristmann Oswin Volz Heiko Egenolf 13 5
Renate Elsbroek Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral Helga Bender 13 8
Sultan Shah Achim Kamrad Anette Schangai Christian Schwarz Dieter Naber 13 11
Thomas Großkopf Klaus Endress Christel Henschel Carmen Endress Gerd Biebel Manfred Ruckmich 7 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anette Schangai Michele Sarro Gerd Biebel August Franke Josef Kristmann Thomas Großkopf 13 10
Achim Gödicke Lisa Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Renate Elsbroek 8 13
Heiko Egenolf Andrea Kühnhöfer Sultan Shah Christian Schwarz 12 13
Dietmar Sperber Oswin Volz Klaus Endress Manfred Ruckmich 10 13
Carmen Endress Achim Kamrad Elfi Gander-Sarro Ahmed Samaral 10 13
Daniel Klein Philipp Stapf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Helga Bender 12 13
Horst Biebel Ralph Lares Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber 10 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Carmen Endress Andrea Kühnhöfer Lisa Kamrad 5 13
Klaus Endress Esther Christiane Schmid Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 13
Gerd Biebel Dietmar Sperber Heiko Egenolf Sultan Shah 6 13
Horst Biebel Anette Schangai Michele Sarro Philipp Stapf 3 13
Ralph Lares Achim Kamrad Oswin Volz Christian Schwarz 1 13
Renate Elsbroek Helga Bender Dieter Naber Josef Kristmann 13 8
Ahmed Samaral Walter Pfannhuber Manfred Ruckmich Daniel Klein 13 4
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks