Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 05.03.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 11 Uli Schwarz 3 10 3 26
2 27 Renate Elsbroek 3 7 3 24
3 5 Patricia Stöckbauer 3 5 3 18
3 3 Andre Skiba 3 5 3 18
5 4 Philipp Stapf 3 3 3 11
6 12 Gerd Biebel 3 2 3 8
7 28 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 17
8 2 Pascal Lauer 2 1 3 12
9 33 Carina Enslin 2 1 3 10
9 14 Elisabeth F. 2 1 3 10
9 8 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 10
12 22 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 8
13 15 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 5
14 23 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 4
15 17 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 1
15 20 Anette Schangai 2 1 3 1
15 21 Helga Bender 2 1 3 1
18 16 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 7
19 19 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 4
20 34 Sultan Shah 1 1 3 3
21 36 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 1
22 6 Peter Müller 1 1 3 -3
23 32 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -6
24 9 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -7
25 35 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -10
26 18 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -13
27 24 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -16
28 29 Adrian Matthes 1 1 3 -22
29 25 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 9
30 31 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 7
31 10 Carmen Endress 0 1 3 -14
32 13 Horst Biebel 0 1 3 -16
33 26 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 3 -24
34 7 Klaus Endress 0 1 3 -25
35 1 Leo Kroll 0 1 3 -28
36 30 Leonard Matthes 0 1 3 -31

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anette Schangai Michael Trost Elisabeth F. Patricia Stöckbauer 3 13
Adrian Matthes Dietmar Sperber Renate Elsbroek Uli Schwarz 3 13
Gerhard Uhrig Christian Schwarz Friedrich Urbaczek Michele Sarro 13 9
Peter Müller Oswin Volz Gerd Biebel Ahmed Samaral 11 13
Andre Skiba Manfred Ruckmich Horst Biebel Leonard Matthes 13 0
Helga Bender Michael Lapp Walter Pfannhuber Thomas Großkopf 13 11
Leo Kroll Klaus Endress Philipp Stapf Heiko Egenolf 5 13
Daniel Klein Pascal Lauer Christiane Schmid Carmen Endress 13 7
Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah Carina Enslin Lisa Kamrad 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerd Biebel Patricia Stöckbauer Carmen Endress Elisabeth F. 13 10
Thomas Großkopf Renate Elsbroek Michael Trost Dietmar Sperber 13 2
Christian Schwarz Peter Müller Andre Skiba Helga Bender 11 13
Philipp Stapf Walter Pfannhuber Horst Biebel Pascal Lauer 13 11
Leonard Matthes Gerhard Uhrig Ahmed Samaral Oswin Volz 4 13
Anette Schangai Achim Kamrad Manfred Ruckmich Michael Lapp 13 7
Sultan Shah Uli Schwarz Christiane Schmid Adrian Matthes 13 0
Daniel Klein Klaus Endress Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf 1 13
Leo Kroll Lisa Kamrad Carina Enslin Friedrich Urbaczek 2 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Pascal Lauer Sultan Shah Christian Schwarz 13 5
Michael Lapp Gerhard Uhrig Leo Kroll Leonard Matthes 13 4
Daniel Klein Michele Sarro Peter Müller Philipp Stapf 12 13
Achim Kamrad Oswin Volz Gerd Biebel Christiane Schmid 10 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Anette Schangai Carmen Endress Klaus Endress 13 8
Walter Pfannhuber Adrian Matthes Lisa Kamrad Horst Biebel 13 12
Ahmed Samaral Dietmar Sperber Helga Bender Friedrich Urbaczek Elisabeth F. Renate Elsbroek 10 13
Uli Schwarz Andre Skiba Heiko Egenolf Carina Enslin 13 10
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks