Spieler des Monats April

Datum: 11.04.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 14 Renate Elsbroek 3 10 3 34
2 19 Klaus Endress 3 7 3 29
3 31 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 25
4 10 Christina Kroll 3 4 3 20
5 25 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 3 3 19
6 21 Elisabeth F. 2 2 3 17
7 30 Michael Trost 2 1 3 12
8 11 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 11
9 6 Michel (Alfeld) 2 1 3 10
10 26 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 7
10 18 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
12 3 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 6
13 20 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 4
14 33 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 3
14 8 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 3
16 23 Gerd Biebel 2 1 3 1
17 34 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 -4
18 5 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 4 -7
19 12 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 1
20 4 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -2
21 24 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -4
21 2 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -4
23 35 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -5
23 9 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -5
25 7 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -7
26 38 Christoph Brenzinger 1 1 3 -10
27 22 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -11
28 37 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -13
28 28 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -13
30 17 Esther 1 1 3 -16
31 27 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 -18
32 16 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 3
33 29 Armin Miltner 1 1 2 2
34 32 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -22
35 13 Carmen Endress 0 1 3 -25
36 1 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 3 -27
37 15 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -12
38 36 Jutta 0 1 2 -18

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Achim Kamrad Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber 6 13
Gerd Biebel Johan ter Maat Andrea Kühnhöfer Rudi Hörner 13 11
Uli Schwarz Steffi Uhlen Oswin Volz Josef Kristmann 6 13
Anette Schangai Ahmed Samaral Elisabeth F. Heiko Egenolf 13 12
Renate Elsbroek Leo Kroll Elfi Gander-Sarro Michel (Alfeld) 13 2
Michele Sarro Klaus Endress Lisa Kamrad Louise Uhrig Horst Biebel Jutta 13 5
Armin Miltner Michael Trost Dietmar Sperber Christoph Brenzinger 13 0
Daniel Klein Friedrich Urbaczek Christina Kroll Helga Bender 11 13
Esther Carmen Endress Manfred Ruckmich Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 4 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christoph Brenzinger Johan ter Maat Daniel Klein Uli Schwarz Ahmed Samaral Achim Kamrad 13 7
Leo Kroll Heiko Egenolf Dieter Naber Renate Elsbroek 2 13
Oswin Volz Helga Bender Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ralph Lares 8 13
Carmen Endress Armin Miltner Andrea Kühnhöfer Louise Uhrig 2 13
Michael Trost Christiane Schmid Josef Kristmann Michel (Alfeld) 4 13
Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich Lisa Kamrad Horst Biebel 13 6
Christina Kroll Klaus Endress Friedrich Urbaczek Anette Schangai 13 3
Dietmar Sperber Michele Sarro Rudi Hörner Elfi Gander-Sarro 8 13
Elisabeth F. Gerd Biebel Jutta Esther 13 3

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerd Biebel Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress Horst Biebel 2 13
Michael Trost Christina Kroll Louise Uhrig Ahmed Samaral 13 5
Daniel Klein Christoph Brenzinger Steffi Uhlen Esther 10 13
Michele Sarro Helga Bender Elisabeth F. Friedrich Urbaczek 5 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Dieter Naber Leo Kroll Achim Kamrad 2 13
Michel (Alfeld) Renate Elsbroek Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat 13 1
Manfred Ruckmich Elfi Gander-Sarro Uli Schwarz Dietmar Sperber Anette Schangai 13 4
Ralph Lares Carmen Endress Andrea Kühnhöfer Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Lisa Kamrad Oswin Volz 8 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks