Spieler des Monats Mai

Datum: 02.05.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 38 Paul Abraham 3 10 3 25
2 35 Julian Matthes 3 7 3 24
3 1 Carmen Endress 3 5 3 15
4 3 Ralph Lares 2 4 3 13
5 12 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 3 3 11
6 20 Michel (Alfeld) 2 2 3 10
6 32 Thomas Großkopf 2 2 3 10
6 36 Steffi Uhlen 2 2 3 10
9 24 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 9
9 7 Louise Uhrig 2 1 3 9
11 33 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 8
12 2 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 7
12 9 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
14 39 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 6
14 19 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 6
16 11 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 5
16 37 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 5
18 27 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 3
18 25 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 3
20 13 Helga Bender 2 1 3 2
21 34 Leonard Matthes 2 1 3 1
22 6 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 -7
23 31 Cornelia Matthes 1 1 3 2
24 15 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -3
25 26 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -6
25 21 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -6
27 40 Michael Wolf 1 1 3 -7
27 30 Adrian Matthes 1 1 3 -7
29 22 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
30 28 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -11
31 16 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 1
32 10 Josef Kristmann 1 1 2 -1
33 8 Carina Enslin 1 1 2 -4
34 5 Gerd Biebel 0 1 3 -16
35 14 Christiane Schmid 0 1 3 -17
36 29 Christina Kroll 0 1 3 -19
37 4 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -23
38 18 Christoph Brenzinger 0 1 3 -27
39 23 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -6
40 17 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -17
41 41 Esther 0 1 1 -6

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Dieter Naber Helga Bender Manfred Ruckmich 13 5
Renate Elsbroek Torsten Kollenz Steffi Uhlen Ngoc Tran 13 7
Ahmed Samaral Cornelia Matthes Horst Biebel Leo Kroll 11 13
Johan ter Maat Carmen Endress Achim Kamrad Michel (Alfeld) 13 11
Christina Kroll Josef Kristmann Thomas Großkopf Paul Abraham 3 13
Walter Pfannhuber Leonard Matthes Patricia Stöckbauer Heiko Egenolf 13 11
Adrian Matthes Daniel Klein Klaus Endress Christoph Brenzinger 13 6
Friedrich Urbaczek Louise Uhrig Gerd Biebel Christiane Schmid 13 10
Philipp Stapf Julian Matthes Michael Wolf Lisa Kamrad 13 6
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Dietmar Sperber Carina Enslin 9 11

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Carina Enslin Lisa Kamrad Achim Kamrad Steffi Uhlen 7 13
Walter Pfannhuber Klaus Endress Christoph Brenzinger Ngoc Tran 13 2
Michele Sarro Michael Wolf Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber 13 9
Ralph Lares Ahmed Samaral Leonard Matthes Michel (Alfeld) 5 13
Johan ter Maat Manfred Ruckmich Patricia Stöckbauer Cornelia Matthes 13 4
Paul Abraham Josef Kristmann Leo Kroll Gerd Biebel 13 4
Julian Matthes Friedrich Urbaczek Philipp Stapf Horst Biebel 13 0
Christina Kroll Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Helga Bender 8 13
Torsten Kollenz Elfi Gander-Sarro Adrian Matthes Heiko Egenolf 13 9
Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress Louise Uhrig Dietmar Sperber 10 7

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Cornelia Matthes Ralph Lares Ahmed Samaral Achim Kamrad 13 0
Michele Sarro Friedrich Urbaczek Patricia Stöckbauer Helga Bender 8 13
Louise Uhrig Philipp Stapf Christoph Brenzinger Leonard Matthes 13 4
Renate Elsbroek Lisa Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Torsten Kollenz 13 6
Julian Matthes Michel (Alfeld) Leo Kroll Michael Wolf 13 9
Carmen Endress Steffi Uhlen Adrian Matthes Christiane Schmid 13 3
Elfi Gander-Sarro Horst Biebel Christina Kroll Gerd Biebel 13 9
Daniel Klein Thomas Großkopf Klaus Endress Dieter Naber 10 13
Dietmar Sperber Paul Abraham Johan ter Maat Esther 13 7
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks