Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 06.06.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 30 Achim Kamrad 3 10 3 16
2 11 Philippe Böhm 2 7 3 14
3 31 Michael Trost 2 5 3 13
4 23 Achim Quintel 2 4 3 12
5 26 Dieter Naber 2 3 3 11
6 9 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 2 3 10
7 12 Madeleine Böhm 2 1 3 9
8 38 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 8
8 14 Robert Hambrunner 2 1 3 8
10 4 Peter Müller 2 1 3 7
11 37 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 6
12 18 Helga Bender 2 1 3 5
12 6 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 5
14 8 Ralf Steidl 2 1 3 4
15 10 Christoph Brenzinger 2 1 3 3
15 20 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 3
17 2 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 1
17 22 Elisabeth F. 2 1 3 1
19 7 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 0
20 32 Rainer Negrelli 2 1 2 11
21 17 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 2
22 29 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 1
22 27 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 1
24 5 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 -2
25 19 Gitta 1 1 3 -4
26 34 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -5
27 3 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -6
28 15 Heike 1 1 3 -7
29 1 Patrick Siebig 1 1 3 -8
30 28 Josef Kristmann 1 1 2 0
31 33 Horst Weber 1 1 2 -4
32 21 Ursula Kämmle 1 1 2 -8
33 36 Uli Schwarz 1 1 2 -12
34 39 Paul Rogowski 1 1 1 10
35 24 Traudel Hölscher 0 1 3 -13
36 16 Horst Biebel 0 1 3 -22
37 35 Esther 0 1 3 -24
38 13 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -28
39 40 Alex Rogowski 0 1 2 -12
40 25 Tanassee Weber 0 1 1 -6

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Renate Elsbroek Carmen Endress Ahmed Samaral Esther 13 3
Patrick Siebig Michael Trost Ralf Steidl Achim Kamrad 10 13
Gitta Klaus Endress Rainer Negrelli Ursula Kämmle 8 13
Dieter Naber Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Horst Biebel Philippe Böhm 13 7
Gerd Biebel Robert Hambrunner Helga Bender Oswin Volz 12 13
Elisabeth F. Elfi Gander-Sarro Dietmar Sperber Achim Quintel 0 13
Horst Weber Peter Müller Heike Madeleine Böhm 4 13
Tanassee Weber Anette Schangai Christoph Brenzinger Josef Kristmann 7 13
Friedrich Urbaczek Traudel Hölscher Lisa Kamrad Michele Sarro Christian Schwarz Uli Schwarz 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralf Steidl Peter Müller Gitta Oswin Volz 13 5
Christian Schwarz Gerd Biebel Renate Elsbroek Uli Schwarz 13 0
Madeleine Böhm Helga Bender Horst Biebel Heike 13 6
Josef Kristmann Elfi Gander-Sarro Rainer Negrelli Robert Hambrunner 7 13
Michael Trost Achim Kamrad Esther Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 7
Patrick Siebig Horst Weber Anette Schangai Lisa Kamrad 13 8
Philippe Böhm Dieter Naber Friedrich Urbaczek Ursula Kämmle 13 0
Dietmar Sperber Michele Sarro Ahmed Samaral Carmen Endress Achim Quintel Klaus Endress 11 13
Christoph Brenzinger Elisabeth F. Alex Rogowski Traudel Hölscher 13 8

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralf Steidl Traudel Hölscher Achim Kamrad Ahmed Samaral 6 13
Robert Hambrunner Klaus Endress Achim Quintel Helga Bender 13 10
Friedrich Urbaczek Renate Elsbroek Esther Christoph Brenzinger 13 5
Elisabeth F. Gitta Elfi Gander-Sarro Heike 13 4
Anette Schangai Michele Sarro Horst Biebel Carmen Endress 13 4
Christian Schwarz Dieter Naber Peter Müller Oswin Volz 5 13
Alex Rogowski Madeleine Böhm Philippe Böhm Lisa Kamrad 6 13
Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Paul Rogowski Gerd Biebel Patrick Siebig Dietmar Sperber 13 3
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks