Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 11.07.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 30 Leonard Matthes 3 10 3 23
2 18 Renate Elsbroek 3 7 3 16
3 12 Michele Sarro 3 5 3 15
4 31 Daniel Klein 3 4 3 9
5 28 Adrian Matthes 2 3 3 12
6 6 Carmen Endress 2 2 3 10
7 22 Esther 2 1 3 9
8 3 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 5
9 26 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 4
10 1 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 3
11 4 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 2
11 21 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 2
13 25 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 0
14 19 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 -2
14 5 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 -2
16 23 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 1
17 2 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -1
17 15 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -1
17 9 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -1
20 10 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -5
21 14 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -8
22 20 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -9
23 8 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -13
24 24 Michael Trost 1 1 2 6
25 27 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 4
26 33 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 1 8
27 29 Julian Matthes 0 1 3 -7
28 13 Ngoc Tran 0 1 3 -15
29 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -27
30 7 Klaus Endress 0 1 2 -5
31 32 Steffen Langer 0 1 2 -6
32 16 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -14
33 17 Michael Lapp 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Dieter Naber Ngoc Tran Dietmar Sperber 13 8
Gerhard Uhrig Horst Biebel Torsten Kollenz Friedrich Urbaczek 8 13
Ralph Lares Esther Christina Kroll Oswin Volz 12 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Klaus Endress Josef Kristmann Christiane Schmid 10 13
Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Julian Matthes Michael Trost 13 11
Elisabeth F. Ahmed Samaral Leo Kroll Steffen Langer 13 12
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michael Lapp Adrian Matthes Leonard Matthes 1 13
Carmen Endress Manfred Ruckmich Thomas Großkopf Helga Bender 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Thomas Großkopf Ngoc Tran 13 5
Friedrich Urbaczek Horst Biebel Gerhard Uhrig Michele Sarro 7 13
Ralph Lares Elisabeth F. Esther Leonard Matthes 6 13
Julian Matthes Leo Kroll Dietmar Sperber Torsten Kollenz 11 13
Christina Kroll Elfi Gander-Sarro Carmen Endress Renate Elsbroek 6 13
Manfred Ruckmich Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress Josef Kristmann Adrian Matthes 11 13
Steffen Langer Ahmed Samaral Dieter Naber Oswin Volz Daniel Klein Helga Bender 8 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Julian Matthes Carmen Endress Esther Friedrich Urbaczek Dietmar Sperber 10 13
Christiane Schmid Leo Kroll Horst Biebel Gerhard Uhrig Torsten Kollenz Elisabeth F. 13 11
Josef Kristmann Christina Kroll Renate Elsbroek Ralph Lares 6 13
Oswin Volz Elfi Gander-Sarro Ahmed Samaral Walter Pfannhuber 5 13
Leonard Matthes Michele Sarro Helga Bender Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 9
Adrian Matthes Ngoc Tran Dieter Naber Daniel Klein 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks