Spieler des Monats August

Datum: 01.08.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 14 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 31
2 38 Dieter Naber 3 7 3 19
3 2 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 18
3 35 Adrian Matthes 3 5 3 18
5 21 Christian Schwarz 3 3 3 12
6 11 Dietmar Sperber 3 2 3 10
7 24 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 13
8 17 Ralf Steidl 2 1 3 12
9 30 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 10
10 29 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 9
11 18 Frido H. 2 1 3 8
12 19 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 7
12 9 Helga Bender 2 1 3 7
14 15 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 4
14 27 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 4
16 7 Michael Trost 2 1 3 3
17 16 Armin Miltner 2 1 3 -1
18 31 Peter Müller 2 1 3 -8
19 25 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 2
20 28 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 0
20 1 Ulli Stemmler 1 1 3 0
22 8 Michael Lapp 1 1 3 -7
23 12 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -10
23 4 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -10
25 5 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 -12
26 39 Esther 1 1 3 -13
26 20 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -13
28 40 Beate Boos 1 1 2 5
29 33 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 2 1
29 13 Tanassee Weber 1 1 2 1
31 10 Josef Kristmann 1 1 2 0
32 37 Steffen Langer 1 1 2 -2
33 3 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 -4
34 23 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -5
35 26 Andrea Kühnhöfer 0 1 3 -14
35 36 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -14
37 34 Julian Matthes 0 1 3 -19
38 22 Christoph Brenzinger 0 1 3 -21
39 32 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 2 -11
40 6 Horst Biebel 0 1 2 -13

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Carmen Endress Peter Müller Dietmar Sperber 12 13
Josef Kristmann Friedrich Urbaczek Dieter Staniewski Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 8
Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Adrian Matthes Renate Elsbroek 8 13
Christoph Brenzinger Julian Matthes Frido H. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 13
Horst Biebel Manfred Ruckmich Tanassee Weber Patricia Stöckbauer 5 13
Ralph Lares Heiko Egenolf Armin Miltner Rudi Hörner 9 13
Ralf Steidl Anette Schangai Gerd Biebel Daniel Klein 8 13
Steffen Langer Torsten Kollenz Helga Bender Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Naber 6 13
Christian Schwarz Michael Lapp Esther Nadine Egenolf Ulli Stemmler Michael Trost 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Ulli Stemmler Rudi Hörner Friedrich Urbaczek 13 5
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Patricia Stöckbauer Michele Sarro Renate Elsbroek 13 6
Helga Bender Michael Trost Gerhard Uhrig Christoph Brenzinger 13 8
Ralph Lares Peter Müller Julian Matthes Carmen Endress 13 12
Manfred Ruckmich Dieter Staniewski Michael Lapp Steffi Uhlen 13 5
Christian Schwarz Armin Miltner Andrea Kühnhöfer Josef Kristmann 13 8
Elfi Gander-Sarro Torsten Kollenz Dietmar Sperber Adrian Matthes 10 13
Anette Schangai Heiko Egenolf Horst Biebel Gerd Biebel 13 8
Steffen Langer Ralf Steidl Nadine Egenolf Frido H. 13 8
Esther Tanassee Weber Beate Boos Dieter Naber 6 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Beate Boos Ulli Stemmler Gerhard Uhrig Michele Sarro 11 13
Ralf Steidl Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Esther Anette Schangai 13 1
Dietmar Sperber Renate Elsbroek Patricia Stöckbauer Julian Matthes 13 7
Helga Bender Michael Lapp Daniel Klein Dieter Naber 8 13
Christian Schwarz Frido H. Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen 13 12
Carmen Endress Michael Trost Andrea Kühnhöfer Christoph Brenzinger 13 9
Ralph Lares Armin Miltner Torsten Kollenz Dieter Staniewski 3 13
Gerd Biebel Peter Müller Friedrich Urbaczek Manfred Ruckmich Adrian Matthes 3 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks