Spieler des Monats September/Spieler des Jahres

Datum: 26.09.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 20 Ahmed Samaral 3 10 3 33
2 14 Michael Trost 3 7 3 27
3 8 Renate Elsbroek 3 5 3 19
4 12 Josef Kristmann 3 4 3 17
5 24 Manfred Ruckmich 2 3 3 20
6 11 Michael Lapp 2 2 3 18
7 26 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 9
8 6 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 8
9 16 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
9 28 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 7
11 30 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 3
12 19 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 -2
13 4 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 -4
14 2 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 -5
15 10 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 6
16 13 Carina Enslin 1 1 3 4
17 7 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 1
18 18 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -3
19 9 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -4
20 15 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -5
21 17 Esther 1 1 3 -7
22 23 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -8
23 27 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 3 -9
23 21 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -9
25 5 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -14
26 25 Helga Bender 0 1 3 -17
27 22 Tanassee Weber 0 1 3 -32
28 3 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -18
29 29 Steffen Langer 0 1 2 -25
30 1 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Manfred Ruckmich Steffen Langer Daniel Klein 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Esther Rudi Hörner Carmen Endress 13 7
Horst Biebel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Torsten Kollenz Leo Kroll 11 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Josef Kristmann Carina Enslin Christiane Schmid 13 12
Thomas Großkopf Heiko Egenolf Achim Kamrad Dietmar Sperber 6 13
Ahmed Samaral Dieter Naber Michele Sarro Tanassee Weber 13 3
Johan ter Maat Michael Lapp Helga Bender Renate Elsbroek Lisa Kamrad Christian Schwarz 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Andrea Kühnhöfer Dieter Naber Achim Kamrad 5 13
Tanassee Weber Leo Kroll Walter Pfannhuber Josef Kristmann 2 13
Carina Enslin Johan ter Maat Thomas Großkopf Daniel Klein 10 13
Rudi Hörner Christiane Schmid Manfred Ruckmich Michael Lapp 1 13
Carmen Endress Torsten Kollenz Esther Helga Bender 13 5
Lisa Kamrad Dietmar Sperber Renate Elsbroek Horst Biebel 3 13
Steffen Langer Christian Schwarz Ahmed Samaral Michael Trost Michele Sarro 1 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Christiane Schmid Josef Kristmann Manfred Ruckmich Thomas Großkopf Esther 13 8
Michael Trost Johan ter Maat Andrea Kühnhöfer Horst Biebel Dietmar Sperber 13 11
Christian Schwarz Carmen Endress Lisa Kamrad Michele Sarro 13 7
Leo Kroll Renate Elsbroek Torsten Kollenz Helga Bender 13 6
Achim Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Carina Enslin Michael Lapp 5 13
Dieter Naber Tanassee Weber Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral 2 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks