SpielerIn des Monats Oktober

Datum: 02.10.2014 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Daniel Klein 3 10 3 27
2 13 Michele Sarro 3 7 3 18
3 5 Dieter Naber 2 5 3 22
4 28 Dietmar Sperber 2 4 3 21
5 23 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 3 3 18
6 14 Renate Elsbroek 2 2 3 12
6 16 Michael Trost 2 2 3 12
8 10 Helga Bender 2 1 3 10
9 27 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 7
9 2 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 7
9 17 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 7
12 26 Carina Enslin 2 1 3 5
13 21 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 3
13 1 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 3
15 22 Nunzio 2 1 3 0
16 20 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -6
17 19 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -7
18 12 Tanassee Weber 1 1 3 -8
19 4 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -10
20 18 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -11
21 7 Esther 1 1 3 -12
21 11 Steffen Langer 1 1 3 -12
23 15 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -16
24 3 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -17
25 8 Ngoc Tran 0 1 3 -15
26 9 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -25
27 25 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -15
28 24 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 2 -18

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Dietmar Sperber Ahmed Samaral Achim Kamrad 13 1
Ngoc Tran Heiko Egenolf Renate Elsbroek Esther 7 13
Horst Biebel Elisabeth F. Michael Trost Carina Enslin 3 13
Klaus Endress Josef Kristmann Carmen Endress Helga Bender 2 13
Manfred Ruckmich Steffen Langer Andrea Kühnhöfer Michele Sarro 4 13
Tanassee Weber Leo Kroll Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Johan ter Maat 11 13
Steffi Uhlen Dieter Naber Gerd Biebel Nunzio 13 0

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Achim Kamrad Elisabeth F. Heiko Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 13 4
Josef Kristmann Dieter Naber Tanassee Weber Steffi Uhlen 13 1
Leo Kroll Helga Bender Dietmar Sperber Nunzio 3 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Johan ter Maat Ahmed Samaral Carmen Endress 13 3
Steffen Langer Michele Sarro Ngoc Tran Carina Enslin 13 7
Gerd Biebel Michael Trost Klaus Endress Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 6 13
Horst Biebel Esther Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein 1 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Helga Bender Johan ter Maat Steffen Langer 13 4
Daniel Klein Nunzio Achim Kamrad Ngoc Tran 13 10
Carmen Endress Josef Kristmann Klaus Endress Elisabeth F. 13 7
Dieter Naber Ahmed Samaral Gerd Biebel Michele Sarro 10 13
Dietmar Sperber Andrea Kühnhöfer Leo Kroll Carina Enslin 12 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Renate Elsbroek Esther Horst Biebel Steffi Uhlen Tanassee Weber 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks