SpielerIn des Monats März

Datum: 06.03.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 1 Leo Kroll 3 10 3 19
2 12 Johan ter Maat 3 7 3 18
3 11 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 13
4 22 Klaus Endress 2 4 3 17
5 8 Steffi Uhlen 2 3 3 14
6 20 Helga Bender 2 2 3 10
7 14 Christina Kroll 2 1 3 8
8 6 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 7
8 19 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 7
10 23 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 5
11 10 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 4
12 3 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 1
13 7 Tanassee Weber 1 1 3 5
14 2 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 2
15 4 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -1
16 18 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -5
17 13 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -8
18 9 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -11
19 24 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -18
20 25 Achim Kamrad 1 1 2 2
21 21 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 1
21 27 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 2 1
23 15 Philipp Stapf 1 1 2 -5
24 5 Steffen Langer 1 1 2 -6
25 29 Anna 1 1 2 -10
26 26 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 3 -19
27 16 Patricia Stöckbauer 0 1 2 -7
28 28 Louise Uhrig 0 1 2 -15
29 17 Horst Biebel 0 1 2 -20

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dietmar Sperber Helga Bender Dieter Naber Steffen Langer 13 5
Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 9 13
Carmen Endress Gerd Biebel Klaus Endress Johan ter Maat 4 13
Daniel Klein Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad Patricia Stöckbauer 13 10
Achim Kamrad Michele Sarro Torsten Kollenz Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich Christina Kroll 3 13
Tanassee Weber Leo Kroll Philipp Stapf Horst Biebel 13 3

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Tanassee Weber Gerhard Uhrig Steffen Langer Manfred Ruckmich 11 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Dieter Naber Dietmar Sperber Ahmed Samaral 12 13
Christina Kroll Torsten Kollenz Leo Kroll Helga Bender 8 13
Ralph Lares Patricia Stöckbauer Lisa Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber 9 13
Michele Sarro Horst Biebel Daniel Klein Klaus Endress 3 13
Johan ter Maat Steffi Uhlen Philipp Stapf Carmen Endress Elisabeth F. 13 8
Achim Kamrad Gerd Biebel Anna Louise Uhrig 13 1

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anna Michele Sarro Klaus Endress Dietmar Sperber 13 11
Elisabeth F. Ralph Lares Gerd Biebel Daniel Klein 13 5
Manfred Ruckmich Dieter Naber Steffi Uhlen Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 12
Christina Kroll Gerhard Uhrig Carmen Endress Tanassee Weber Helga Bender Louise Uhrig 13 10
Leo Kroll Walter Pfannhuber Johan ter Maat Ahmed Samaral Torsten Kollenz 13 9
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks