SpielerIn des Monats April

Datum: 10.04.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 33 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 10 3 21
1 30 Michele Sarro 3 10 3 21
3 23 Horst Biebel 3 5 3 7
4 7 Ahmed Samaral 2 4 3 15
4 18 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 4 3 15
6 32 Sebastian Kumlehn 2 2 3 13
7 8 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 10
8 4 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 7
9 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
9 10 Louise Uhrig 2 1 3 4
11 5 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 3
12 19 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 0
13 1 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 -2
14 22 Elisabeth F. 2 1 3 -3
14 27 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 -3
16 26 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -1
17 31 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -2
18 9 Willi Bollack 1 1 3 -6
19 15 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -7
20 14 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -9
21 2 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 3 -12
22 17 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -13
23 21 Carmello sen. 1 1 2 9
24 16 Esther 1 1 2 3
25 29 Burga (Alfeld) 1 1 2 1
26 11 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 -3
26 24 Dieter Naber 1 1 2 -3
28 12 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -13
28 13 Johan ter Maat 0 1 3 -13
30 28 Michel (Alfeld) 0 1 2 -2
31 25 Monika 0 1 2 -13
31 20 Tanassee Weber 0 1 2 -13
33 6 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -16

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Horst Biebel Louise Uhrig Rudi Hörner 13 8
Dietmar Sperber Ahmed Samaral Alfredo Henschel Daniel Klein 13 4
Willi Bollack Johan ter Maat Elisabeth F. Klaus Endress 8 13
Lisa Kamrad Monika Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress 5 13
Sebastian Kumlehn Ralph Lares Elfi Gander-Sarro Tanassee Weber 13 7
Michael Trost Steffi Uhlen Esther Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Friedrich Urbaczek 9 13
Achim Kamrad Ngoc Tran Carmello sen. Christiane Schmid Dieter Naber Andrea Kühnhöfer 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Monika Christiane Schmid Willi Bollack Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 8 13
Rudi Hörner Thomas Großkopf Sebastian Kumlehn Carmello sen. 2 13
Burga (Alfeld) Carmen Endress Dieter Naber Steffi Uhlen 13 8
Horst Biebel Alfredo Henschel Michel (Alfeld) Michael Trost 13 12
Klaus Endress Dietmar Sperber Daniel Klein Friedrich Urbaczek 4 13
Ahmed Samaral Elfi Gander-Sarro Tanassee Weber Johan ter Maat 13 6
Andrea Kühnhöfer Esther Louise Uhrig Ngoc Tran 12 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Michele Sarro Achim Kamrad Elisabeth F. 13 1

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares Sebastian Kumlehn Michael Trost Elisabeth F. Daniel Klein 9 13
Johan ter Maat Michel (Alfeld) Horst Biebel Achim Kamrad 12 13
Willi Bollack Michele Sarro Burga (Alfeld) Alfredo Henschel 13 9
Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 12
Elfi Gander-Sarro Carmen Endress Dietmar Sperber Lisa Kamrad 10 13
Friedrich Urbaczek Louise Uhrig Ngoc Tran Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks