Frühlingscup

Datum: 12.04.2015 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 9 Manfred Ruckmich 5 1 5 37
1 8 Ngoc Tran 5 1 5 37
3 11 Daniel Klein 3 1 5 7
3 12 Steffi Uhlen 3 1 5 7
5 13 Johan ter Maat 2 1 4 15
6 5 Michael Trost 2 1 4 -1
7 10 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 4 -3
7 3 Christian Schwarz 2 1 4 -3
9 4 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 4 -4
10 2 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 4 -10
11 6 Josef Kristmann 1 1 4 -13
12 7 Michele Sarro 1 1 4 -14
13 1 Ralf Steidl 1 1 4 -20
14 14 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -10
15 15 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -15
16 19 Michael Mokroß 1 1 2 9
17 16 Anna 1 1 2 1
18 18 Uli Schwager 1 1 2 -3
19 20 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 -5
19 21 Achim Kamrad 1 1 2 -5
21 17 Louise Uhrig 0 1 2 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralf Steidl Josef Kristmann Michele Sarro Christian Schwarz 2 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Ngoc Tran Elfi Gander-Sarro Heiko Egenolf 13 3
Michael Trost Johan ter Maat Steffi Uhlen Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralf Steidl Helga Bender Johan ter Maat Ngoc Tran Josef Kristmann 3 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Michael Trost Christian Schwarz Manfred Ruckmich Daniel Klein 0 13
Heiko Egenolf Michele Sarro Dieter Staniewski Steffi Uhlen Elfi Gander-Sarro 5 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Anna 13 5
Andrea Kühnhöfer Ralf Steidl Christian Schwarz Daniel Klein 10 13
Uli Schwager Dieter Staniewski Michael Mokroß Johan ter Maat 0 13
Steffi Uhlen Josef Kristmann Ngoc Tran Manfred Ruckmich 5 13
Helga Bender Heiko Egenolf Louise Uhrig Lisa Kamrad Achim Kamrad 13 4

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Dieter Staniewski Heiko Egenolf Daniel Klein Johan ter Maat 13 7
Manfred Ruckmich Anna Helga Bender Michele Sarro 13 4
Elfi Gander-Sarro Louise Uhrig Steffi Uhlen Uli Schwager 3 13
Christian Schwarz Michael Mokroß Lisa Kamrad Ralf Steidl 9 13
Ngoc Tran Achim Kamrad Andrea Kühnhöfer Josef Kristmann 13 9

Runde 5

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ngoc Tran Manfred Ruckmich Daniel Klein Steffi Uhlen 13 8
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks