SpielerIn des Monats Mai

Datum: 22.05.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 28 Dieter Naber 3 10 3 27
2 30 Paul Abraham 3 7 3 21
3 19 Philipp Stapf 3 5 3 18
4 20 Christian Brosé 3 4 3 15
5 33 Heiko Egenolf 3 3 3 11
6 25 Manfred Ruckmich 2 2 3 18
7 7 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 11
7 14 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 11
9 16 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 8
9 5 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 8
11 11 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 5
12 31 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
13 2 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 1
14 12 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 0
15 29 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 -2
16 24 Anette Schangai 2 1 3 -7
17 15 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 0
18 13 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -1
19 18 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -2
20 22 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -4
20 27 Willi Bollack 1 1 3 -4
22 4 Uli Schwager 1 1 3 -5
23 21 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -6
24 10 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 -7
25 1 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -17
26 9 Josef Kristmann 1 1 2 0
27 8 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -13
28 17 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -14
29 6 Michael Lapp 0 1 3 -18
30 32 Jochen Remelius 0 1 3 -24
31 23 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -16
32 26 Esther 0 1 2 -20
33 3 Klaus Endress 0 1 1 -2

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Jochen Remelius Willi Bollack Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kroll 5 13
Lisa Kamrad Klaus Endress Ngoc Tran Philipp Stapf 11 13
Johan ter Maat Dieter Naber Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Thomas Großkopf 13 5
Achim Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares Dietmar Sperber 13 6
Paul Abraham Daniel Klein Esther Christina Kroll 13 3
Carmen Endress Christian Brosé Uli Schwager Patricia Stöckbauer 13 12
Michael Lapp Josef Kristmann Christian Schwarz Christiane Schmid 6 13
Dieter Staniewski Elisabeth F. Andrea Kühnhöfer Anette Schangai Heiko Egenolf 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Heiko Egenolf Christian Brosé Thomas Großkopf Leo Kroll 13 5
Johan ter Maat Dietmar Sperber Ralph Lares Manfred Ruckmich 13 12
Uli Schwager Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Lisa Kamrad Willi Bollack 13 6
Christina Kroll Philipp Stapf Jochen Remelius Patricia Stöckbauer 13 8
Christian Schwarz Elisabeth F. Esther Daniel Klein 13 3
Christiane Schmid Steffi Uhlen Ngoc Tran Carmen Endress 13 11
Andrea Kühnhöfer Michael Lapp Josef Kristmann Achim Kamrad 6 13
Paul Abraham Dieter Naber Dieter Staniewski Anette Schangai 13 3

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anette Schangai Carmen Endress Christina Kroll Dieter Staniewski 13 12
Daniel Klein Patricia Stöckbauer Ngoc Tran Michael Lapp 13 9
Elisabeth F. Achim Kamrad Dieter Naber Lisa Kamrad 4 13
Dietmar Sperber Christiane Schmid Willi Bollack Leo Kroll 2 13
Jochen Remelius Uli Schwager Philipp Stapf Manfred Ruckmich 2 13
Paul Abraham Heiko Egenolf Johan ter Maat Steffi Uhlen 13 12
Ralph Lares Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Christian Schwarz Christian Brosé Andrea Kühnhöfer 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks