SpielerIn des Monats August

Datum: 05.08.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 11 Achim Gödicke 3 10 3 24
2 30 Lisa Kamrad 3 7 3 23
3 31 Achim Kamrad 3 5 3 21
3 23 Andre Skiba 3 5 3 21
5 24 Jannik Schaake 3 3 3 20
6 41 Tanassee Weber 3 2 3 16
7 26 Gabi K. 3 1 3 15
8 14 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 12
8 18 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 12
10 12 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 10
11 29 Michael Trost 2 1 3 9
12 9 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 7
13 5 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 2
13 22 Manon D. 2 1 3 2
15 8 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 1
16 34 Adrian Matthes 2 1 3 0
17 16 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 -1
18 17 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 -6
19 42 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 2 20
20 36 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 7
21 37 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 6
22 15 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 3
22 33 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 3
24 6 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 2
25 39 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 0
26 7 Petra J. 1 1 3 -2
27 21 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -5
28 10 Nunzio 1 1 3 -6
28 32 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -6
30 4 Michael Lapp 1 1 3 -7
30 38 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -7
32 19 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -11
32 13 Walter E. 1 1 3 -11
34 25 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -14
35 35 Julian Matthes 1 1 3 -15
36 2 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -18
37 27 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 3 -10
38 3 Heidi Nagel 0 1 3 -19
39 1 Wolfgang Lein 0 1 3 -26
40 40 Daniel Klein 0 1 2 -14
41 28 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -16
42 20 Steffen Langer 0 1 2 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Nunzio Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 8 13
Helga Bender Michael Lapp Gerd Biebel Dieter Naber 5 13
Lisa Kamrad Gabi K. Steffen Langer Daniel Klein 13 2
Adrian Matthes Manfred Ruckmich Heidi Nagel Leo Kroll 13 6
Elisabeth F. Dietmar Sperber Carmen Endress Manon D. 8 13
Petra J. Wolfgang Lein Andrea Kühnhöfer Klaus Endress 0 13
Walter E. Oswin Volz Andre Skiba Jannik Schaake 3 13
Dieter Staniewski Achim Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Michele Sarro 13 11
Horst Biebel Julian Matthes Michael Trost Philipp Stapf 9 13
Ellen Lein Patricia Stöckbauer Achim Gödicke Christiane Schmid Tanassee Weber 2 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Adrian Matthes Achim Gödicke Daniel Klein Carmen Endress 13 10
Tanassee Weber Michele Sarro Walter E. Christiane Schmid 13 10
Wolfgang Lein Gerd Biebel Michael Lapp Leo Kroll 9 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Walter Pfannhuber Manon D. Ahmed Samaral 13 7
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Michael Trost Oswin Volz Dieter Naber 13 6
Andrea Kühnhöfer Achim Kamrad Klaus Endress Manfred Ruckmich 13 4
Elfi Gander-Sarro Andre Skiba Steffen Langer Helga Bender 13 5
Heidi Nagel Dietmar Sperber Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 9 11
Dieter Staniewski Ellen Lein Nunzio Elisabeth F. 4 13
Horst Biebel Petra J. Philipp Stapf Jannik Schaake Julian Matthes Gabi K. 11 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerd Biebel Wolfgang Lein Jannik Schaake Dieter Naber 4 13
Tanassee Weber Ellen Lein Michael Trost Christiane Schmid 13 11
Ralph Lares Michael Lapp Gabi K. Oswin Volz 8 11
Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad Nunzio Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 3
Walter E. Ahmed Samaral Walter Pfannhuber Patricia Stöckbauer 13 11
Achim Gödicke Carmen Endress Leo Kroll Adrian Matthes Heidi Nagel Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 3
Dieter Staniewski Manfred Ruckmich Klaus Endress Elisabeth F. 7 6
Dietmar Sperber Philipp Stapf Andre Skiba Manon D. 10 13
Julian Matthes Michele Sarro Horst Biebel Elfi Gander-Sarro Petra J. 1 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks