SpielerIn des Monats September/Spieler des Jahes

Datum: 04.09.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 27 Jannik Schaake 3 10 3 35
2 29 Manfred Ruckmich 3 7 3 26
3 25 Pascal Keller 3 5 3 23
4 20 Nunzio 3 4 3 21
5 33 Steffi Uhlen 3 3 3 20
6 31 Heiko Egenolf 3 2 3 7
7 18 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 21
8 1 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 10
9 16 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 9
10 10 Tanassee Weber 2 1 3 6
10 35 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 6
12 8 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 5
13 2 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 2
14 19 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 -4
15 5 Heidi Nagel 2 1 3 -9
16 28 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 4
17 24 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 1
18 6 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -2
19 15 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -4
20 21 Peter Müller 1 1 3 -7
21 9 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -8
21 34 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -8
23 14 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -9
24 23 Anette Schangai 1 1 3 -10
24 32 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -10
26 7 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 -16
27 26 Manon D. 1 1 2 0
28 12 Rudi Hörner 1 1 1 12
29 22 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -15
30 17 Horst Biebel 0 1 3 -18
31 30 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -25
32 3 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -28
33 11 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -3
34 4 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 1 -9
35 36 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 1 -10
35 13 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 1 -10

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Pascal Keller Nunzio Gerd Biebel Achim Kamrad 13 7
Leo Kroll Elfi Gander-Sarro Ahmed Samaral Ralph Lares 13 4
Helga Bender Oswin Volz Heiko Egenolf Manon D. 10 13
Ellen Lein Friedrich Urbaczek Manfred Ruckmich Elisabeth F. 4 13
Heidi Nagel Anette Schangai Andrea Kühnhöfer Horst Biebel 13 12
Peter Müller Klaus Endress Jannik Schaake Lisa Kamrad 4 13
Dieter Staniewski Christiane Schmid Tanassee Weber Daniel Klein 5 13
Rudi Hörner Michele Sarro Wolfgang Lein Johan ter Maat 13 1
Dietmar Sperber Steffi Uhlen Thomas Großkopf Nadine Egenolf 13 3

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress Tanassee Weber Peter Müller 13 7
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Ahmed Samaral 9 13
Ellen Lein Nunzio Oswin Volz Lisa Kamrad 13 2
Leo Kroll Jannik Schaake Dieter Staniewski Ralph Lares 13 0
Pascal Keller Achim Kamrad Dietmar Sperber Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 2
Anette Schangai Manon D. Daniel Klein Heiko Egenolf Heidi Nagel 10 13
Johan ter Maat Horst Biebel Elisabeth F. Steffi Uhlen Wolfgang Lein Gerd Biebel 9 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andrea Kühnhöfer Peter Müller Dietmar Sperber Christiane Schmid 13 5
Ahmed Samaral Elfi Gander-Sarro Daniel Klein Oswin Volz 13 12
Lisa Kamrad Tanassee Weber Nunzio Ellen Lein Achim Kamrad Dieter Staniewski 13 9
Elisabeth F. Leo Kroll Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf 12 13
Steffi Uhlen Pascal Keller Gerd Biebel Ralph Lares 13 7
Manfred Ruckmich Jannik Schaake Horst Biebel Heidi Nagel 13 0
Johan ter Maat Klaus Endress Anette Schangai Wolfgang Lein 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks