SpielerIn des Monats Oktober

Datum: 02.10.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 1 Steffi Uhlen 3 10 3 19
2 4 Markus P. 3 7 3 18
3 33 Horst Biebel 3 5 3 17
4 31 Ahmed Samaral 3 4 3 15
5 14 Michele Sarro 2 3 3 20
6 11 Manfred Ruckmich 2 2 3 15
6 10 Walter Pfannhuber 2 2 3 15
8 6 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 13
9 32 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 12
9 7 Tanassee Weber 2 1 3 12
11 30 Wolfgang Lein 2 1 3 11
12 9 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 10
13 27 Helga Bender 2 1 3 6
14 23 Peter Müller 2 1 3 1
15 29 Ellen Lein 2 1 3 -6
15 21 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 -6
17 35 Heidi Nagel 1 1 3 -3
18 19 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -5
18 20 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -5
20 8 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -6
21 34 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -7
22 2 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -8
22 17 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -8
24 37 Nunzio 1 1 3 -9
24 24 Beate Boos 1 1 3 -9
26 18 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -10
27 3 Kerstin P. 1 1 3 -14
28 36 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -17
29 22 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 2 10
30 38 Johan ter Maat 1 1 2 2
31 26 Willi Bollack 1 1 2 -5
32 13 Rudi Hörner 1 1 1 4
33 28 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -12
34 25 Angelika K. 0 1 3 -20
35 5 Steffen Langer 0 1 3 -23
36 12 Carmen Endress 0 1 2 -10
37 16 Hilde Bollack 0 1 2 -17
38 39 Esther 0 1 1 -4
39 15 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 0 0

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Beate Boos Nunzio Ahmed Samaral Helga Bender 7 13
Dieter Naber Manfred Ruckmich Ralph Lares Daniel Klein 13 1
Hilde Bollack Andrea Kühnhöfer Walter Pfannhuber Horst Biebel 1 13
Willi Bollack Achim Kamrad Angelika K. Leo Kroll 13 7
Klaus Endress Heidi Nagel Tanassee Weber Michele Sarro 1 13
Dietmar Sperber Steffen Langer Ellen Lein Peter Müller 11 13
Christiane Schmid Steffi Uhlen Wolfgang Lein Dieter Staniewski Kerstin P. Gerd Biebel 13 2
Markus P. Rudi Hörner Carmen Endress Elfi Gander-Sarro Ngoc Tran 13 9

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Hilde Bollack Peter Müller Gerd Biebel Ahmed Samaral 8 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Wolfgang Lein Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen 9 13
Ngoc Tran Dietmar Sperber Achim Kamrad Leo Kroll 13 10
Markus P. Ralph Lares Dieter Naber Steffen Langer 13 3
Heidi Nagel Michele Sarro Willi Bollack Ellen Lein 13 2
Kerstin P. Beate Boos Horst Biebel Walter Pfannhuber Gerhard Uhrig Manfred Ruckmich 13 12
Andrea Kühnhöfer Daniel Klein Johan ter Maat Nunzio Carmen Endress Klaus Endress 13 7
Dieter Staniewski Tanassee Weber Christiane Schmid Angelika K. 13 10

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dietmar Sperber Dieter Naber Steffen Langer Angelika K. 13 2
Achim Kamrad Andrea Kühnhöfer Klaus Endress Gerhard Uhrig 2 13
Nunzio Ellen Lein Tanassee Weber Michele Sarro 13 10
Horst Biebel Manfred Ruckmich Kerstin P. Esther 13 9
Ngoc Tran Beate Boos Markus P. Wolfgang Lein 9 13
Dieter Staniewski Christiane Schmid Daniel Klein Heidi Nagel 13 11
Peter Müller Ahmed Samaral Elfi Gander-Sarro Gerd Biebel 13 9
Johan ter Maat Ralph Lares Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen Leo Kroll Walter Pfannhuber 9 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks