SpielerIn des Monats Januar

Datum: 08.01.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 30 Achim Kamrad 3 10 3 24
2 20 Manuel 3 7 3 21
3 9 Michele Sarro 3 5 3 19
4 31 Lisa Kamrad 3 4 3 17
5 19 Andre Skiba 3 3 3 15
6 28 Dietmar Sperber 3 2 3 12
7 11 Willi Bollack 2 1 3 17
8 27 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 13
9 29 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 12
9 26 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 12
11 4 Anette Schangai 2 1 3 10
11 17 Gabi K. 2 1 3 10
13 25 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 7
14 21 Markus Thiem 2 1 3 6
15 5 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 5
16 2 Gerd Biebel 2 1 3 4
17 16 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 0
17 12 Wolfgang Engler 2 1 3 0
19 3 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -3
20 23 Thomas Handwerker 1 1 3 -5
20 22 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -5
22 8 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 -9
23 10 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -10
24 14 Markus P. 1 1 3 -11
25 33 Esther 1 1 2 2
26 1 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -11
27 32 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -17
28 24 Norbert Hebel 0 1 3 -18
28 18 Silke Steinke 0 1 3 -18
30 7 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 3 -19
31 6 Horst Biebel 0 1 3 -23
32 13 Leo Kroll 0 1 3 -26
33 15 Kerstin P. 0 1 3 -28

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Klaus Endress Willi Bollack Friedrich Urbaczek Gerd Biebel Wolfgang Engler Ralph Lares 10 13
Dieter Naber Gabi K. Anette Schangai Carmen Endress Andre Skiba Michele Sarro 10 13
Achim Kamrad Dietmar Sperber Horst Biebel Steffi Uhlen 13 6
Lisa Kamrad Thomas Handwerker Silke Steinke Walter Pfannhuber 13 6
Dieter Staniewski Ngoc Tran Kerstin P. Ahmed Samaral 13 5
Markus P. Leo Kroll Markus Thiem Philipp Stapf 6 13
Norbert Hebel Thomas Großkopf Daniel Klein Manuel 5 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Silke Steinke Friedrich Urbaczek Steffi Uhlen 7 13
Wolfgang Engler Daniel Klein Achim Kamrad Klaus Endress 5 13
Gerd Biebel Dietmar Sperber Thomas Großkopf Markus Thiem 13 10
Markus P. Dieter Staniewski Norbert Hebel Ahmed Samaral 13 12
Anette Schangai Lisa Kamrad Carmen Endress Ngoc Tran 13 8
Andre Skiba Philipp Stapf Thomas Handwerker Leo Kroll 13 3
Horst Biebel Kerstin P. Gabi K. Willi Bollack 2 13
Ralph Lares Walter Pfannhuber Michele Sarro Manuel Esther 2 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Thomas Großkopf Ngoc Tran Ahmed Samaral Anette Schangai Klaus Endress 5 13
Esther Kerstin P. Willi Bollack Friedrich Urbaczek 4 13
Ralph Lares Dieter Naber Manuel Gabi K. 11 13
Achim Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Norbert Hebel Leo Kroll 13 4
Carmen Endress Markus Thiem Steffi Uhlen Dieter Staniewski 13 11
Markus P. Horst Biebel Wolfgang Engler Lisa Kamrad 8 13
Daniel Klein Michele Sarro Philipp Stapf Silke Steinke 13 8
Gerd Biebel Thomas Handwerker Andre Skiba Dietmar Sperber 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks