SpielerIn des Monats Februar

Datum: 03.02.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 23 Manfred Ruckmich 3 10 3 27
2 1 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 25
3 30 Ahmed Samaral 3 5 3 21
4 22 Michele Sarro 3 4 3 13
5 29 Achim Gödicke 2 3 3 14
5 14 Johan ter Maat 2 3 3 14
7 17 Wolfgang Engler 2 1 3 12
8 12 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 10
9 4 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 8
10 28 Markus Thiem 2 1 3 5
10 3 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 5
12 27 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 1
13 7 Wolfgang Lein 2 1 3 0
14 16 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 -3
15 11 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 4
16 6 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 1
17 10 Markus P. 1 1 3 0
18 13 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -1
19 19 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -2
19 26 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -2
21 8 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -3
22 20 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -7
23 25 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 -8
24 15 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 3 -9
25 18 Gabi K. 1 1 3 -12
25 21 Heidi Nagel 1 1 3 -12
27 9 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 2 -4
28 5 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -18
29 2 Carmen Endress 0 1 3 -31
30 24 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -37
31 31 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 1 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Thomas Großkopf Dietmar Sperber Heidi Nagel Ellen Lein 12 7
Daniel Klein Achim Kamrad Johan ter Maat Uli Schwarz 13 8
Dieter Naber Wolfgang Engler Michele Sarro Wolfgang Lein 8 11
Oswin Volz Ngoc Tran Klaus Endress Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 10 13
Gabi K. Dieter Staniewski Markus P. Markus Thiem 0 13
Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kroll Ahmed Samaral Gerd Biebel Walter Pfannhuber Achim Gödicke 13 6
Horst Biebel Carmen Endress Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares 2 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Thomas Großkopf Markus Thiem Steffi Uhlen Leo Kroll 10 9
Horst Biebel Ellen Lein Johan ter Maat Wolfgang Engler 6 13
Daniel Klein Ralph Lares Michele Sarro Ahmed Samaral 8 13
Dieter Naber Uli Schwarz Gerd Biebel Achim Kamrad 9 13
Manfred Ruckmich Wolfgang Lein Klaus Endress Carmen Endress 13 4
Oswin Volz Walter Pfannhuber Markus P. Dieter Staniewski 13 2
Gabi K. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Achim Gödicke Heidi Nagel Dietmar Sperber Ngoc Tran 13 4

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Carmen Endress Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich Horst Biebel Klaus Endress 2 13
Ralph Lares Gabi K. Wolfgang Engler Daniel Klein 5 13
Wolfgang Lein Achim Kamrad Achim Gödicke Johan ter Maat 1 13
Markus Thiem Uli Schwarz Ahmed Samaral Ellen Lein 4 13
Michele Sarro Dieter Naber Thomas Großkopf Gerd Biebel 13 8
Markus P. Leo Kroll Oswin Volz Heidi Nagel 11 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ngoc Tran Dieter Staniewski Walter Pfannhuber 13 0
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks