SpielerIn des Monats April

Datum: 01.04.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 2 Pascal Keller 3 10 3 33
2 35 Michele Sarro 3 7 3 24
3 13 Andre Skiba 3 5 3 23
3 7 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 5 3 23
5 43 Dietmar Sperber 3 3 3 22
6 19 Ahmed Samaral 3 2 3 14
7 30 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 14
8 1 Tini K. 2 1 3 12
9 18 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 11
10 32 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 5
11 27 Michael Trost 2 1 3 2
11 8 Maja 2 1 3 2
11 3 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 2
14 31 Jochen Leibl 2 1 3 1
15 20 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 -1
16 11 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -2
17 38 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 -3
18 25 Ralph Lares 2 1 2 16
19 24 Christiane Schmid 1 1 4 -13
20 40 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 2
21 41 Norbert Hebel 1 1 3 -1
21 36 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -1
23 17 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 -3
24 9 Richard Bach 1 1 3 -4
24 34 Gabi K. 1 1 3 -4
24 16 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -4
27 39 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -5
27 21 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -5
29 26 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -6
29 33 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -6
31 14 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 -7
32 5 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -11
33 10 Angela 1 1 3 -14
34 29 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -15
35 6 Uwe Tessmann 1 1 3 -16
36 23 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -17
37 15 Manon D. 1 1 1 9
38 12 Jannik Schaake 1 1 1 6
39 42 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -10
40 4 Markus Thiem 0 1 3 -21
41 22 Renate Elsbroek 0 1 3 -25
42 37 Horst Biebel 0 1 1 -1
43 28 Petra J. 0 1 1 -9

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral Manon D. Philipp Stapf Wolfgang Lein 13 4
Gabi K. Walter Pfannhuber Uwe Tessmann Petra J. 13 4
Andrea Kühnhöfer Steffi Uhlen Horst Biebel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 12
Manfred Ruckmich Louise Uhrig Friedrich Urbaczek Dieter Staniewski 9 13
Michele Sarro Dieter Naber Daniel Klein Tini K. 13 6
Torsten Kollenz Michael Trost Ellen Lein Richard Bach 13 9
Michael Lapp Pascal Keller Norbert Hebel Thomas Großkopf 13 0
Jochen Leibl Angela Johan ter Maat Markus Thiem 13 10
Carmen Endress Renate Elsbroek Andre Skiba Ralph Lares Dietmar Sperber 4 13
Christiane Schmid Klaus Endress Elfi Gander-Sarro Maja Jannik Schaake Elisabeth F. 7 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lares Michele Sarro Markus Thiem Angela 13 6
Manfred Ruckmich Uwe Tessmann Tini K. Friedrich Urbaczek 5 13
Philipp Stapf Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress Michael Lapp 13 6
Andre Skiba Norbert Hebel Renate Elsbroek Louise Uhrig 13 0
Pascal Keller Daniel Klein Jochen Leibl Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 6
Richard Bach Michael Trost Steffi Uhlen Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 10
Ellen Lein Dieter Naber Torsten Kollenz Johan ter Maat 12 13
Maja Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Christiane Schmid Wolfgang Lein Klaus Endress 6 13
Dieter Staniewski Gabi K. Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Dietmar Sperber Ahmed Samaral 11 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Wolfgang Lein Carmen Endress Ellen Lein 12 13
Jochen Leibl Michael Lapp Philipp Stapf Michael Trost 13 8
Ahmed Samaral Dieter Staniewski Torsten Kollenz Renate Elsbroek 13 10
Pascal Keller Klaus Endress Christiane Schmid Walter Pfannhuber 13 0
Maja Thomas Großkopf Richard Bach Steffi Uhlen 13 10
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Michele Sarro Angela Elisabeth F. 13 3
Gabi K. Daniel Klein Dietmar Sperber Tini K. 2 13
Uwe Tessmann Andre Skiba Johan ter Maat Christiane Schmid Norbert Hebel 13 12
Louise Uhrig Manfred Ruckmich Friedrich Urbaczek Dieter Naber Andrea Kühnhöfer Markus Thiem 13 2
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks