SpielerIn des Monats Juni

Datum: 03.06.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 35 Jochen Leibl 3 10 3 35
2 9 Christian Brosé 3 7 3 31
3 21 Markus P. 3 5 3 26
4 31 Daniel Klein 3 4 3 25
5 36 Walter Pfannhuber 3 3 3 17
5 12 Carmen Endress 3 3 3 17
7 15 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 17
8 10 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 15
9 28 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 14
10 8 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 12
11 32 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 7
12 16 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 5
13 24 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 0
14 29 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 -2
15 6 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 -4
16 13 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 -5
17 37 Steffen Langer 2 1 2 9
18 5 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -2
19 23 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -4
19 4 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -4
19 1 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -4
22 20 Kerstin P. 1 1 3 -7
23 25 Heidi Nagel 1 1 3 -9
24 22 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -11
25 2 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 -15
26 19 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 3
27 33 Louise Uhrig 1 1 2 1
28 18 Achim Kamrad 1 1 2 -9
29 26 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 3 -10
30 27 Gabi K. 0 1 3 -11
31 7 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -18
32 3 Esther 0 1 3 -21
33 14 Wolfgang Engler 0 1 3 -28
34 17 Patricia Stöckbauer 0 1 3 -31
35 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 2 -20
36 30 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Staniewski Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Helga Bender Daniel Klein Jochen Leibl 1 13
Kerstin P. Gabi K. Christiane Schmid Horst Biebel 11 13
Dieter Naber Ngoc Tran Philipp Stapf Achim Kamrad 9 13
Ellen Lein Alfredo Henschel Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 5
Christian Brosé Walter Pfannhuber Esther Wolfgang Engler 13 5
Ralph Lares Leo Kroll Heidi Nagel Friedrich Urbaczek Markus P. Steffen Langer 6 13
Wolfgang Lein Dietmar Sperber Carmen Endress Klaus Endress Lisa Kamrad 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Wolfgang Engler Horst Biebel Ellen Lein Carmen Endress Heidi Nagel 4 13
Philipp Stapf Jochen Leibl Elfi Gander-Sarro Patricia Stöckbauer 13 1
Leo Kroll Dieter Staniewski Gabi K. Ngoc Tran 13 6
Christiane Schmid Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Achim Kamrad Wolfgang Lein 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Kerstin P. Steffen Langer Alfredo Henschel Dietmar Sperber Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Daniel Klein Dieter Naber Louise Uhrig Esther 13 11
Christian Brosé Michele Sarro Klaus Endress Friedrich Urbaczek 13 1
Markus P. Manfred Ruckmich Ahmed Samaral Ralph Lares 13 5

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ellen Lein Christiane Schmid Carmen Endress Louise Uhrig 10 13
Ahmed Samaral Patricia Stöckbauer Ngoc Tran Walter Pfannhuber 6 13
Wolfgang Lein Friedrich Urbaczek Ralph Lares Dietmar Sperber 13 10
Horst Biebel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Kerstin P. Manfred Ruckmich 13 6
Dieter Staniewski Klaus Endress Dieter Naber Gabi K. 13 11
Esther Heidi Nagel Michele Sarro Daniel Klein Jochen Leibl 2 13
Christian Brosé Alfredo Henschel Markus P. Wolfgang Engler Philipp Stapf Leo Kroll 13 2
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks