SpielerIn des Monats August

Datum: 05.08.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 2 Sultan Shah 3 10 3 32
2 9 Walter Pfannhuber 3 7 3 28
3 7 Carmen Endress 3 5 3 23
4 6 Steffi Uhlen 3 4 3 15
5 27 Ahmed Samaral 3 3 3 11
6 19 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 2 3 21
7 4 Willi Janz 2 1 3 11
8 5 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 6
9 13 Michael Trost 2 1 3 2
10 21 Wolfgang Lein 2 1 3 0
11 20 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 -2
12 3 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 -8
13 23 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 2
14 17 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 0
15 15 Wolfgang Engler 1 1 3 -7
15 11 Jochen Leibl 1 1 3 -7
17 18 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -11
18 26 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -14
19 14 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -15
20 16 Ellen Lein 0 1 3 -13
21 10 Elisabeth F. 0 1 3 -20
22 1 Steffen Langer 0 1 3 -21
22 25 Ngoc Tran 0 1 3 -21
24 12 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -10
25 8 Tanassee Weber 0 1 1 -1
26 24 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 1 -3

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Friedrich Urbaczek Steffen Langer Sultan Shah Manfred Ruckmich 6 13
Tanassee Weber Dieter Staniewski Michael Trost Carmen Endress 12 13
Steffi Uhlen Ahmed Samaral Jochen Leibl Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 12
Willi Janz Wolfgang Engler Louise Uhrig Ellen Lein 13 3
Klaus Endress Johan ter Maat Rudi Hörner Dietmar Sperber 13 10
Christiane Schmid Ngoc Tran Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Horst Biebel Wolfgang Lein 2 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Willi Janz Friedrich Urbaczek Ngoc Tran Louise Uhrig 13 10
Christiane Schmid Ahmed Samaral Klaus Endress Ellen Lein 13 12
Manfred Ruckmich Wolfgang Lein Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Carmen Endress 0 13
Walter Pfannhuber Michael Trost Johan ter Maat Wolfgang Engler 13 3
Elisabeth F. Rudi Hörner Jochen Leibl Steffi Uhlen 6 13
Sultan Shah Dieter Staniewski Steffen Langer Horst Biebel 13 1

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Jochen Leibl Horst Biebel Sultan Shah Johan ter Maat 0 13
Christiane Schmid Friedrich Urbaczek Elisabeth F. Klaus Endress 13 11
Wolfgang Engler Ngoc Tran Walter Pfannhuber Steffi Uhlen 6 13
Louise Uhrig Wolfgang Lein Willi Janz Steffen Langer Ellen Lein 13 11
Manfred Ruckmich Dieter Staniewski Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral Carmen Endress 4 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks