SpielerIn des Monats Juli

Datum: 15.07.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 29 Manfred Ruckmich 3 10 3 29
1 21 Michele Sarro 3 10 3 29
3 26 Achim Quintel 3 5 3 27
4 19 Achim Kamrad 3 4 3 23
5 22 Ngoc Tran 3 3 3 19
6 23 Dieter Naber 3 2 3 17
7 8 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 19
7 33 Tanassee Weber 2 1 3 19
9 16 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 14
10 39 Christian Brosé 2 1 3 13
11 47 Steffen Langer 2 1 3 10
12 18 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 8
13 17 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 3
14 24 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 1
15 41 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 -2
16 3 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 -6
17 11 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 4
18 10 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 2
19 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 0
20 4 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -2
21 14 Markus P. 1 1 3 -5
22 5 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -6
23 9 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -8
24 7 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -12
25 45 Dietmar Sperber 1 1 3 -13
26 15 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -14
27 20 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -15
28 2 Rudi Hörner 1 1 1 3
29 38 Thomas Handwerker 0 1 4 -30
30 6 Jochen Leibl 0 1 3 -20
31 12 Carmen Endress 0 1 3 -24
32 27 Traudel Hölscher 0 1 3 -28
33 46 Ali Yasar Bülbül 0 1 3 -29
34 13 Wolfgang Lein 0 1 3 -31
35 31 Heidi Nagel 0 1 3 -32
36 37 Norbert Hebel 0 1 2 -16

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Ahmed Samaral Wolfgang Lein Klaus Endress 13 6
Andrea Kühnhöfer Leo Kroll Horst Biebel Alfredo Henschel 9 13
Daniel Klein Markus P. Lisa Kamrad Jochen Leibl 13 4
Rudi Hörner Dieter Staniewski Ellen Lein Carmen Endress 13 10
Heiko Egenolf Torsten Kollenz Walter Pfannhuber Achim Kamrad 11 13
Steffi Uhlen Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Ngoc Tran 8 13
Traudel Hölscher Manfred Ruckmich 7 13
Achim Quintel Steffen Langer 13 9
Norbert Hebel Dietmar Sperber 5 13
Tanassee Weber Christian Brosé Ralph Lares Heidi Nagel 13 0
Thomas Handwerker Ali Yasar Bülbül 7 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Klaus Endress Dieter Naber Walter Pfannhuber Daniel Klein 12 11
Jochen Leibl Ellen Lein Elfi Gander-Sarro Dieter Staniewski 11 13
Torsten Kollenz Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf Wolfgang Lein 13 0
Achim Kamrad Horst Biebel Ahmed Samaral Carmen Endress Alfredo Henschel 13 1
Leo Kroll Ngoc Tran Steffi Uhlen Andrea Kühnhöfer Markus P. Lisa Kamrad 13 8
Dietmar Sperber Norbert Hebel 5 13
Thomas Handwerker Achim Quintel 2 13
Traudel Hölscher 3 13
Ali Yasar Bülbül Manfred Ruckmich Ralph Lares 3 13
Tanassee Weber Steffen Langer Heidi Nagel Christian Brosé 13 6

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Ellen Lein Heiko Egenolf Klaus Endress Torsten Kollenz Jochen Leibl 13 4
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Daniel Klein Dieter Staniewski Wolfgang Lein 13 2
Ahmed Samaral Markus P. Ngoc Tran Achim Kamrad 4 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Alfredo Henschel Carmen Endress Leo Kroll 13 4
Thomas Handwerker Steffen Langer Christian Brosé 0 7
Manfred Ruckmich Dietmar Sperber Ali Yasar Bülbül 13 0
Achim Quintel Heidi Nagel Traudel Hölscher 13 1
Ralph Lares Tanassee Weber 13 12
Lisa Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Steffi Uhlen Horst Biebel 13 11
Thomas Handwerker 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks