SpielerIn des Monats September

Datum: 02.09.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 29 Michael Trost 3 10 3 27
2 8 Lisa Kamrad 3 7 3 23
3 21 Christian Brosé 3 5 3 16
4 19 Achim Kamrad 3 4 3 14
5 37 Michele Sarro 2 3 3 20
6 25 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 2 3 12
6 35 Manfred Ruckmich 2 2 3 12
8 6 Nunzio 2 1 3 10
9 9 Willi Janz 2 1 3 8
10 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 6
10 31 Wolfgang Engler 2 1 3 6
12 27 Ngoc Tran 2 1 3 5
13 12 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 4
13 17 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 4
15 10 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 3
15 32 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 3
17 18 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 1
18 26 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 -1
19 24 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -3
20 39 Klaus Endress 2 1 2 16
21 30 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 0
22 14 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -1
23 20 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -2
23 5 Richard Bach 1 1 3 -2
23 33 Markus Thiem 1 1 3 -2
26 16 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 3 -5
27 13 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -7
28 34 Maja 1 1 3 -9
28 23 Heidi Nagel 1 1 3 -9
30 28 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -11
31 2 Ali Yasar Bülbül 1 1 3 -17
32 36 Gabi K. 1 1 2 -3
33 38 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 3 -9
34 22 Michael Lapp 0 1 3 -18
35 4 Svenja Bach 0 1 3 -19
36 1 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -30
37 11 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 2 -14
38 7 Horst Biebel 0 1 1 -6
39 15 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -9

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Nunzio Dieter Naber Maja Steffi Uhlen 13 6
Willi Janz Gabi K. Helga Bender Leo Kroll 13 4
Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich Heiko Egenolf Wolfgang Engler 13 6
Richard Bach Markus Thiem Christiane Schmid Dietmar Sperber 8 9
Svenja Bach Elfi Gander-Sarro Ngoc Tran Ali Yasar Bülbül 10 13
Ahmed Samaral Johan ter Maat Renate Elsbroek Dieter Staniewski 4 13
Michael Trost Achim Kamrad Heidi Nagel Thomas Großkopf 13 5
Friedrich Urbaczek Horst Biebel Carmen Endress Andrea Kühnhöfer 6 12
Michael Lapp Michele Sarro Torsten Kollenz Lisa Kamrad Christian Brosé Walter Pfannhuber 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich Renate Elsbroek Ngoc Tran 13 6
Maja Klaus Endress Friedrich Urbaczek Christiane Schmid 13 5
Heidi Nagel Markus Thiem Richard Bach Torsten Kollenz 13 10
Johan ter Maat Thomas Großkopf Ali Yasar Bülbül Gabi K. 13 1
Svenja Bach Dietmar Sperber Carmen Endress Christian Brosé 7 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Michael Lapp Heiko Egenolf Achim Kamrad 9 13
Michele Sarro Leo Kroll Dieter Naber Dieter Staniewski 13 1
Walter Pfannhuber Willi Janz Wolfgang Engler Elfi Gander-Sarro 4 13
Nunzio Ahmed Samaral Lisa Kamrad Michael Trost Daniel Klein 4 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ngoc Tran Dietmar Sperber Thomas Großkopf Carmen Endress 13 4
Daniel Klein Maja Michele Sarro Michael Trost 3 13
Nunzio Lisa Kamrad Ahmed Samaral Michael Lapp 13 1
Leo Kroll Markus Thiem Dieter Naber Steffi Uhlen 9 13
Renate Elsbroek Manfred Ruckmich Richard Bach Achim Kamrad 11 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Christiane Schmid Svenja Bach Johan ter Maat 13 3
Heidi Nagel Torsten Kollenz Wolfgang Engler Walter Pfannhuber Heiko Egenolf 9 13
Christian Brosé Klaus Endress Willi Janz Dieter Staniewski Ali Yasar Bülbül Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks