SpielerIn des Monats Dezember

Datum: 02.12.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 17 Michael Trost 3 10 3 28
2 21 Sultan Shah 3 7 3 27
3 18 Philipp Stapf 3 5 3 23
4 6 Wolfgang Lein 3 4 3 18
5 5 Thomas Großkopf 2 3 3 19
6 13 Manuel 2 2 3 14
7 26 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 13
8 25 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 12
9 20 Uwe Tessmann 2 1 3 10
10 10 Birgit Bauer 2 1 3 9
11 1 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 4
12 24 Ralph Lares 2 1 3 2
13 12 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 -1
14 11 Svenja Bauer 2 1 3 -8
15 29 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 1
15 16 Peter Schwab 1 1 3 1
17 3 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -3
18 23 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -6
19 28 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -7
20 4 Ali Yasar Bülbül 1 1 3 -10
20 27 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -10
22 9 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -12
23 7 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -13
24 19 Silke Steinke 1 1 3 -18
25 14 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -15
26 15 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 3 -20
27 8 Walter Pfannhuber 0 1 3 -25
28 2 Carmen Endress 0 1 3 -33

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Philipp Stapf Achim Kamrad Torsten Kollenz Ralph Lares 13 2
Ali Yasar Bülbül Manuel Michele Sarro Ahmed Samaral 13 7
Thomas Großkopf Peter Schwab Wolfgang Lein Uwe Tessmann 9 13
Klaus Endress Michael Trost Walter Pfannhuber Silke Steinke 13 5
Manfred Ruckmich Birgit Bauer Svenja Bauer Louise Uhrig 13 3
Heiko Egenolf Dieter Naber Ellen Lein Lisa Kamrad 3 13
Carmen Endress Dietmar Sperber Sultan Shah Gerd Biebel 0 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral Louise Uhrig Dieter Naber Peter Schwab 7 13
Heiko Egenolf Torsten Kollenz Birgit Bauer Silke Steinke 13 2
Walter Pfannhuber Gerd Biebel Manuel Sultan Shah 2 13
Manfred Ruckmich Svenja Bauer Klaus Endress Dietmar Sperber 13 12
Ali Yasar Bülbül Achim Kamrad Philipp Stapf Ralph Lares 7 13
Wolfgang Lein Michele Sarro Uwe Tessmann Lisa Kamrad 13 9
Carmen Endress Ellen Lein Thomas Großkopf Michael Trost 0 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Achim Kamrad Manfred Ruckmich Torsten Kollenz 13 6
Dieter Naber Sultan Shah Manuel Ahmed Samaral 13 10
Carmen Endress Heiko Egenolf Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 6 13
Birgit Bauer Uwe Tessmann Klaus Endress Michele Sarro 13 3
Svenja Bauer Silke Steinke Peter Schwab Gerd Biebel 13 12
Thomas Großkopf Wolfgang Lein Ali Yasar Bülbül Ellen Lein 13 3
Walter Pfannhuber Dietmar Sperber Philipp Stapf Louise Uhrig 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks