SpielerIn des Monats März

Datum: 03.03.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 7 Achim Kamrad 3 10 3 26
2 19 Michael Lapp 3 7 3 23
3 11 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 14
4 5 Louise Uhrig 3 4 3 11
5 29 Michael Trost 3 3 3 9
6 17 Achim Quintel 2 2 3 12
7 34 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 11
8 26 Christina Kroll 2 1 3 9
8 10 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 9
8 23 Gerd Biebel 2 1 3 9
8 20 Markus Thiem 2 1 3 9
12 12 Alex Losert 2 1 3 8
13 24 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 7
14 40 Peter Schwab 2 1 3 6
15 13 Sebastian Kumlehn 2 1 3 5
16 35 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 2
17 37 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 -4
18 25 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 2
19 1 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 1
20 36 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 0
21 32 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -3
22 6 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -7
22 30 Ali Yaşsr Bülbül 1 1 3 -7
22 18 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -7
22 28 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -7
26 3 Jochen Leibl 1 1 3 -8
27 31 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -10
27 21 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -10
29 16 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -19
29 33 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -19
31 14 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 0
32 15 Karl-Heinz 1 1 1 13
33 9 Helga Bender 1 1 1 3
34 27 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -13
35 39 Maja 0 1 3 -15
36 4 Birgit Bauer 0 1 3 -16
37 22 Sultan Shah 0 1 3 -17
38 2 Svenja Bauer 0 1 3 -29
39 38 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -14
40 8 Steffen Langer 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Ngoc Tran Louise Uhrig Michele Sarro 10 13
Gerd Biebel Philipp Stapf Ali Yaşsr Bülbül Lisa Kamrad 13 5
Jochen Leibl Thomas Großkopf Helga Bender Heiko Egenolf 10 13
Sultan Shah Torsten Kollenz Christina Kroll Michael Lapp 6 13
Dieter Naber Achim Kamrad Leo Kroll Steffen Langer 13 6
Karl-Heinz Dietmar Sperber Elisabeth F. Carmen Endress 13 0
Horst Biebel Achim Quintel Birgit Bauer Steffi Uhlen 13 11
Peter Schwab Svenja Bauer Sebastian Kumlehn Markus Thiem 3 13
Ralph Lares Oswin Volz Traudel Hölscher Manfred Ruckmich 9 13
Michael Trost Alex Losert Maja Ahmed Samaral 13 9

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Achim Quintel Birgit Bauer Louise Uhrig Dieter Naber 11 13
Daniel Klein Sultan Shah Elisabeth F. Manfred Ruckmich 11 13
Torsten Kollenz Christina Kroll Dietmar Sperber Ahmed Samaral 3 13
Carmen Endress Ralph Lares Leo Kroll Markus Thiem 13 10
Lisa Kamrad Jochen Leibl Svenja Bauer Ali Yaşsr Bülbül 13 6
Thomas Großkopf Michael Trost Maja Michele Sarro 13 10
Peter Schwab Achim Kamrad Ngoc Tran Heiko Egenolf 13 2
Steffi Uhlen Oswin Volz Alex Losert Gerd Biebel 7 13
Horst Biebel Michael Lapp Philipp Stapf Traudel Hölscher Sebastian Kumlehn 13 2

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ali Yaşsr Bülbül Manfred Ruckmich Achim Kamrad Maja Sultan Shah Elisabeth F. 13 5
Jochen Leibl Svenja Bauer Dietmar Sperber Philipp Stapf Leo Kroll 1 13
Alex Losert Heiko Egenolf Markus Thiem Michael Trost 11 13
Carmen Endress Louise Uhrig Horst Biebel Ahmed Samaral 13 7
Michael Lapp Peter Schwab Gerd Biebel Steffi Uhlen 13 8
Dieter Naber Michele Sarro Torsten Kollenz Oswin Volz 6 13
Traudel Hölscher Birgit Bauer Christina Kroll Achim Quintel 1 13
Lisa Kamrad Ralph Lares Daniel Klein Sebastian Kumlehn 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks