SpielerIn des Monats April

Datum: 07.04.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 7 Peter Schwab 3 10 3 28
1 50 Dieter Naber 3 10 3 28
3 12 Markus Thiem 3 5 3 27
4 48 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 4 3 26
5 34 Johan ter Maat 3 3 3 19
6 51 Thomas Großkopf 2 2 3 22
7 24 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 18
8 41 Traudel Hölscher 2 1 3 16
9 17 Thomas Handwerker 2 1 3 14
10 22 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 11
10 29 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 11
12 43 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 9
13 10 Roland G. 2 1 3 8
14 31 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 7
15 16 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 3
16 32 Kerstin P. 2 1 3 1
17 19 Ellen Lein 2 1 3 0
17 4 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 0
17 27 Birgit Bauer 2 1 3 0
20 11 Horst Singer 2 1 3 -3
21 26 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 -5
22 38 Christian Groß 2 1 2 21
23 13 Ralf Steidl 1 1 3 4
24 36 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 2
25 20 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 0
26 42 Achim Quintel 1 1 3 -3
27 3 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -4
28 28 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -6
29 18 Norbert Hebel 1 1 3 -9
30 8 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -10
31 5 Carsten 1 1 3 -13
31 44 Ali Yasar Bülbül 1 1 3 -13
31 47 Tejas Jerabek 1 1 3 -13
34 15 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -14
35 49 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -16
36 35 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -17
37 40 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -23
38 39 Heide Loebers 1 1 2 9
39 30 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 2 2
40 14 Armin Miltner 1 1 2 0
41 37 Manuel 1 1 2 -4
42 25 Louise Uhrig 0 1 3 -17
43 33 Markus P. 0 1 3 -19
44 52 Daniel Klein 0 1 2 -15
45 21 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -20
46 9 Christian Brosé 0 1 1 -4
46 6 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 1 -4
48 46 Sita 0 1 1 -5
49 1 Steffen Langer 0 1 1 -8
50 45 Maja 0 1 1 -12
51 2 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 1 -13
51 23 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -13

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Horst Singer Traudel Hölscher Manfred Ruckmich Wolfgang Lein 13 9
Roland G. Thomas Handwerker Ralph Lares Steffen Langer 13 5
Manuel Birgit Bauer Michael Trost Ralf Steidl 12 11
Horst Biebel Armin Miltner Carsten Heiko Egenolf 13 3
Louise Uhrig Heide Loebers Steffi Uhlen Ahmed Samaral 12 13
Christian Groß Kerstin P. Dieter Staniewski Ali Yasar Bülbül 13 4
Carmen Endress Achim Kamrad Friedrich Urbaczek Gerhard Uhrig 9 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Markus Thiem Maja Ellen Lein 13 1
Sita Norbert Hebel Alfredo Henschel Johan ter Maat 8 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Klaus Endress Tejas Jerabek Christian Brosé 13 9
Markus P. Dietmar Sperber Daniel Klein Achim Quintel Peter Schwab Thomas Großkopf 0 13
Michele Sarro Michael Lapp Dieter Naber Helga Bender Oswin Volz Lisa Kamrad 13 0

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Armin Miltner Birgit Bauer Ellen Lein Alfredo Henschel 3 13
Dieter Staniewski Lisa Kamrad Louise Uhrig Friedrich Urbaczek 13 6
Manuel Wolfgang Lein Norbert Hebel Dieter Naber 8 13
Gerhard Uhrig Kerstin P. Ralf Steidl Traudel Hölscher 13 12
Horst Biebel Klaus Endress Markus Thiem Achim Kamrad 7 13
Heide Loebers Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen 13 3
Markus P. Michael Lapp Horst Singer Michele Sarro 6 9
Roland G. Ahmed Samaral Tejas Jerabek Peter Schwab Christian Groß Thomas Großkopf 1 13
Michael Trost Johan ter Maat Ali Yasar Bülbül Carmen Endress Ralph Lares Thomas Handwerker 13 9
Heiko Egenolf Achim Quintel Carsten Oswin Volz 3 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Horst Biebel Daniel Klein Ellen Lein Carmen Endress 11 13
Ali Yasar Bülbül Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares Michael Lapp 4 12
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Roland G. Dieter Staniewski Ahmed Samaral 13 1
Carsten Michael Trost Klaus Endress Traudel Hölscher 0 13
Norbert Hebel Kerstin P. Birgit Bauer Achim Kamrad 4 13
Louise Uhrig Michele Sarro Wolfgang Lein Markus Thiem 4 13
Achim Quintel Alfredo Henschel Oswin Volz Ralf Steidl 7 13
Tejas Jerabek Friedrich Urbaczek Peter Schwab Thomas Großkopf Markus P. 13 10
Lisa Kamrad Horst Singer Gerhard Uhrig Thomas Handwerker Dieter Naber Johan ter Maat 3 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks