SpielerIn des Monats Mai

Datum: 05.05.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 13 Andre Skiba 3 10 3 28
1 19 Horst Singer 3 10 3 28
1 30 Philipp Stapf 3 10 3 28
4 27 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 4 3 26
5 29 Silke Steinke 3 3 3 25
6 46 Christian Brosé 3 2 3 23
7 23 Peter O. (HD) 2 1 3 17
8 40 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 14
9 32 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 12
9 14 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 12
11 31 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 9
12 47 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 7
12 51 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
12 36 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 7
15 28 Birgit Bauer 2 1 3 6
16 11 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 5
17 37 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 3
18 38 Achim Quintel 2 1 3 1
19 26 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 0
20 22 Gabi K. 2 1 3 -1
21 41 Leo Kroll 2 1 2 17
22 8 Ali Yasar Bülbül 2 1 2 8
23 3 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 1
23 10 Michael Trost 1 1 3 1
25 6 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 0
26 2 Thomas Handwerker 1 1 3 -2
27 24 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -4
27 25 Dave 1 1 3 -4
29 16 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -6
29 15 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 -6
31 48 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -9
31 1 Stefan Zwirtz 1 1 3 -9
33 9 Peter Schwab 1 1 3 -10
34 18 Roland G. 1 1 3 -11
35 45 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -12
36 20 Christian Groß 1 1 3 -14
36 44 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -14
38 43 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -15
39 4 Daniel Klein 1 1 2 -4
40 42 Markus Thiem 1 1 2 -6
41 49 Karl-Heinz 1 1 1 7
42 5 Ellen Lein 0 1 3 -16
43 21 Heide Loebers 0 1 3 -17
44 39 Traudel Hölscher 0 1 3 -22
45 12 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 3 -26
46 33 Tejas Jerabek 0 1 2 -13
47 34 Sita 0 1 2 -15
48 17 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 2 -16
49 7 Michael Lapp 0 1 2 -17
49 50 Maja 0 1 2 -17
51 35 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -18

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Wolfgang Lein Thomas Handwerker Birgit Bauer Ali Yasar Bülbül 9 13
Stefan Zwirtz Heide Loebers Karl-Heinz Christian Schwarz 6 13
Christian Groß Peter Schwab Michael Trost Ngoc Tran 13 9
Gabi K. Ahmed Samaral Thomas Großkopf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 13
Tejas Jerabek Friedrich Urbaczek Achim Quintel Michele Sarro 4 13
Sita Helga Bender Horst Singer Louise Uhrig 1 13
Peter O. (HD) Philipp Stapf Markus Thiem Roland G. 13 1
Steffi Uhlen Traudel Hölscher Horst Biebel Dietmar Sperber 2 13
Ellen Lein Andrea Kühnhöfer Dave Dieter Staniewski 4 13
Heiko Egenolf Christian Brosé Daniel Klein Michael Lapp Dieter Naber 13 6
Klaus Endress Andre Skiba Torsten Kollenz Sultan Shah 13 5
Gerhard Uhrig Carmen Endress Maja Silke Steinke Leo Kroll Manfred Ruckmich 0 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christian Brosé Dieter Naber Roland G. Stefan Zwirtz 13 5
Traudel Hölscher Peter O. (HD) Andrea Kühnhöfer Thomas Großkopf 10 13
Peter Schwab Louise Uhrig Birgit Bauer Manfred Ruckmich 5 13
Markus Thiem Horst Singer Helga Bender Thomas Handwerker 13 7
Christian Groß Michael Lapp Andre Skiba Philipp Stapf 3 13
Steffi Uhlen Silke Steinke Klaus Endress Christian Schwarz 13 7
Maja Dieter Staniewski Dietmar Sperber Ali Yasar Bülbül 9 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Horst Biebel Friedrich Urbaczek Gerhard Uhrig 13 6
Heiko Egenolf Torsten Kollenz Wolfgang Lein Carmen Endress 3 13
Dave Sita Gabi K. Daniel Klein 10 13
Sultan Shah Leo Kroll Michael Trost Tejas Jerabek Ahmed Samaral 13 9
Michele Sarro Achim Quintel Heide Loebers Ellen Lein Ngoc Tran 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christian Brosé Peter O. (HD) Louise Uhrig Traudel Hölscher 13 5
Steffi Uhlen Heiko Egenolf Torsten Kollenz Dieter Staniewski 4 13
Silke Steinke Dieter Naber Peter Schwab Gerhard Uhrig 13 7
Ahmed Samaral Thomas Handwerker Christian Groß Klaus Endress 13 5
Horst Singer Andre Skiba Dave Michele Sarro 13 3
Achim Quintel Andrea Kühnhöfer Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Roland G. 4 13
Thomas Großkopf Dietmar Sperber Ellen Lein Ngoc Tran Gabi K. Carmen Endress 5 11
Michael Trost Sultan Shah Manfred Ruckmich Heide Loebers 13 4
Stefan Zwirtz Christian Schwarz Philipp Stapf Horst Biebel Birgit Bauer Wolfgang Lein 13 7
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks