SpielerIn des Monats Juni

Datum: 02.06.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 42 Daniel Klein 3 10 3 37
2 18 Philipp Stapf 3 7 3 35
3 15 Achim Kamrad 3 5 3 27
3 8 Thomas Handwerker 3 5 3 27
5 39 Horst Singer 3 3 3 25
6 27 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 2 3 24
7 22 Dietmar Sperber 3 1 3 22
8 7 Wolfgang Lein 3 1 3 21
9 16 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 19
10 11 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 15
11 10 Achim Quintel 2 1 3 11
12 38 Hermann 2 1 3 10
13 5 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 5
13 28 James 2 1 3 5
13 29 Sabine 2 1 3 5
16 17 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 4
17 23 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 3
18 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 2
19 37 Bärbel 2 1 2 6
20 20 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -2
21 9 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -5
22 14 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -8
22 36 Stefan Zwirtz 1 1 3 -8
24 40 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -9
24 30 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -9
24 6 Ellen Lein 1 1 3 -9
27 19 Silke Steinke 1 1 3 -10
28 35 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -11
29 4 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -12
29 43 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -12
31 44 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -16
32 3 Svenja Bauer 1 1 3 -17
33 33 Armin Miltner 1 1 2 1
34 13 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 -2
35 31 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 -6
36 2 Birgit Bauer 0 1 3 -13
36 32 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -13
38 24 Christina Kroll 0 1 3 -24
39 21 Peter Schwab 0 1 3 -27
40 45 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 2 -8
41 12 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -14
42 26 Horst Biebel 0 1 2 -16
43 34 Michael Lapp 0 1 2 -19
44 41 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -22
45 25 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Horst Biebel Birgit Bauer Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kroll 10 13
Wolfgang Lein Bärbel Ellen Lein Dieter Staniewski 13 8
Andrea Kühnhöfer Thomas Handwerker Ralph Lares Svenja Bauer 13 0
Daniel Klein Armin Miltner Carmen Endress Helga Bender 13 1
Peter Schwab Traudel Hölscher Dietmar Sperber Achim Kamrad 5 12
Philipp Stapf Oswin Volz Ngoc Tran Steffi Uhlen 13 0
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Elfi Gander-Sarro Louise Uhrig Johan ter Maat 13 0
Horst Singer Dieter Naber Heiko Egenolf Silke Steinke 13 6
Michael Lapp Christina Kroll Michele Sarro James 1 13
Hermann Achim Quintel Rudi Hörner Lisa Kamrad 13 6
Stefan Zwirtz Michael Trost Ahmed Samaral Sabine 10 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Horst Singer Ellen Lein Ngoc Tran Stefan Zwirtz 13 4
Johan ter Maat Christina Kroll Achim Quintel Achim Kamrad 5 13
Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich Thomas Handwerker James 8 13
Steffi Uhlen Louise Uhrig Carmen Endress Ahmed Samaral 13 4
Traudel Hölscher Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Michael Lapp Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 6
Michael Trost Philipp Stapf Michele Sarro Horst Biebel 13 0
Leo Kroll Lisa Kamrad Ralph Lares Daniel Klein 0 13
Dieter Naber Dietmar Sperber Peter Schwab Heiko Egenolf 13 6
Birgit Bauer Dieter Staniewski Friedrich Urbaczek Bärbel Rudi Hörner Andrea Kühnhöfer 11 12
Hermann Wolfgang Lein Sabine Svenja Bauer Armin Miltner Silke Steinke 13 2

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andrea Kühnhöfer Michael Trost Lisa Kamrad Achim Kamrad 1 13
Hermann Louise Uhrig Dietmar Sperber Silke Steinke 5 13
Ellen Lein Peter Schwab Elfi Gander-Sarro Leo Kroll 0 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Stefan Zwirtz Christina Kroll Achim Quintel 13 9
Dieter Naber Birgit Bauer Johan ter Maat Thomas Handwerker 4 13
Traudel Hölscher Ahmed Samaral Wolfgang Lein Michele Sarro 8 13
Philipp Stapf Horst Singer Ralph Lares Sabine 13 4
Daniel Klein Carmen Endress Steffi Uhlen James 13 1
Oswin Volz Svenja Bauer Dieter Staniewski Friedrich Urbaczek 13 6
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks