SpielerIn des Monats August

Datum: 04.08.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2016/2017

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 1 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 25
2 15 Nunzio 3 7 3 24
3 14 Philipp Stapf 3 5 3 19
3 19 Gerd Biebel 3 5 3 19
5 20 Walter Pfannhuber 2 3 3 20
6 4 Michael Lapp 2 2 3 13
7 5 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 10
8 27 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 9
8 16 Tobias Riedl 2 1 3 9
10 18 Dietmar Sperber 2 1 3 8
11 17 Silke Steinke 2 1 3 6
12 2 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 5
13 24 Horst Singer 2 1 3 3
14 21 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 -5
15 29 Jochen Leibl 1 1 3 -3
15 25 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -3
17 10 Wolfgang Lein 1 1 3 -4
18 22 Leo Hartl 1 1 3 -10
19 6 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -11
19 28 Uwe Tessmann 1 1 3 -11
21 13 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -15
22 7 Steffen Langer 1 1 1 8
23 12 Christian Brosé 0 1 3 -15
24 3 Birgit Bauer 0 1 3 -19
25 11 Ellen Lein 0 1 3 -25
26 23 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -27
27 9 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 2 -9
28 26 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -13
29 8 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Carmen Endress Rudi Hörner Walter Pfannhuber 13 12
Dietmar Sperber Nunzio Dieter Staniewski Silke Steinke 13 4
Leo Hartl Tobias Riedl Ahmed Samaral Steffen Langer 5 13
Helga Bender Christian Brosé Heiko Egenolf Gerd Biebel 6 13
Michael Lapp Philipp Stapf Ellen Lein Ralph Lares 13 5
Horst Singer Thomas Großkopf Wolfgang Lein Friedrich Urbaczek 13 9
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ngoc Tran Uwe Tessmann Birgit Bauer Jochen Leibl 13 9

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerd Biebel Dietmar Sperber Ngoc Tran Heiko Egenolf 13 4
Carmen Endress Rudi Hörner Thomas Großkopf Wolfgang Lein 1 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Walter Pfannhuber Ellen Lein Jochen Leibl 13 2
Dieter Staniewski Ahmed Samaral Nunzio Ralph Lares 5 13
Tobias Riedl Silke Steinke Leo Hartl Michael Lapp Christian Brosé 13 8
Uwe Tessmann Philipp Stapf Horst Singer Birgit Bauer Dieter Naber Friedrich Urbaczek 12 7

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Uwe Tessmann Wolfgang Lein Jochen Leibl Tobias Riedl 1 13
Philipp Stapf Carmen Endress Horst Singer Ellen Lein 13 7
Michael Lapp Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Birgit Bauer Ngoc Tran 13 3
Christian Brosé Ralph Lares Leo Hartl Gerd Biebel 10 13
Heiko Egenolf Nunzio Dieter Naber Thomas Großkopf 13 6
Dietmar Sperber Dieter Staniewski Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral Silke Steinke 3 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks