SpielerIn des Monats November

Datum: 03.11.2017 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2017/2018

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 8 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 31
2 15 Christian Schwarz 3 7 3 26
3 9 Thomas Handwerker 3 5 3 23
4 23 Walter Pfannhuber 3 4 3 21
4 20 Michele Sarro 3 4 3 21
6 36 Torsten Kollenz 3 2 3 19
7 14 Ngoc Tran 3 1 3 10
8 27 Christian Mehner 2 1 3 14
9 19 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 9
10 26 Janine 2 1 3 8
11 25 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 5
12 16 Markus P. 2 1 3 4
13 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 3
13 7 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 3
15 11 Wolfgang Lein 2 1 3 2
16 31 Michael Trost 2 1 3 1
17 6 Traudel Hölscher 2 1 3 0
18 17 Kerstin P. 2 1 3 -1
19 37 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 2
20 34 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 1
21 12 Norbert Hebel 1 1 3 -3
21 5 Achim Quintel 1 1 3 -3
23 1 Carmen Endress 1 1 3 -4
24 30 Horst Singer 1 1 3 -7
25 35 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -14
25 28 Theo 1 1 3 -14
27 29 Patrick Riedel 1 1 3 -16
28 24 Philipp Stapf 1 1 2 7
29 32 Achim Kamrad 0 1 3 -11
30 21 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -14
31 13 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -15
32 33 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -16
33 2 Birgit Bauer 0 1 3 -17
34 4 Ahmed Samaral 0 1 3 -26
35 18 Ali Yasar Bülbül 0 1 2 -7
36 22 Dietmar Sperber 0 1 2 -21
37 10 Oswin Volz 0 1 2 -23

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Philipp Stapf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Oswin Volz Ahmed Samaral 13 3
Leo Kroll Thomas Handwerker Theo Dietmar Sperber 13 0
Christian Mehner Lisa Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Thomas Großkopf 11 12
Patrick Riedel Torsten Kollenz Carmen Endress Horst Singer 13 8
Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Naber Traudel Hölscher Christina Kroll 9 13
Janine Achim Kamrad Kerstin P. Christian Schwarz 9 13
Achim Quintel Michael Lapp Ngoc Tran Michael Trost 9 13
Markus P. Wolfgang Lein Birgit Bauer Ali Yasar Bülbül 13 8
Norbert Hebel Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Dieter Staniewski Daniel Klein 13 6

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Daniel Klein Dieter Staniewski Ahmed Samaral 13 9
Horst Singer Birgit Bauer Kerstin P. Elfi Gander-Sarro 9 13
Christian Schwarz Walter Pfannhuber Oswin Volz Theo 13 0
Michele Sarro Michael Lapp Wolfgang Lein Achim Kamrad 13 8
Dieter Naber Christina Kroll Janine Torsten Kollenz 7 13
Gerhard Uhrig Ali Yasar Bülbül Ngoc Tran Traudel Hölscher 11 13
Carmen Endress Thomas Großkopf Dietmar Sperber Norbert Hebel 13 5
Patrick Riedel Lisa Kamrad Christian Mehner Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 0 13
Achim Quintel Thomas Handwerker Philipp Stapf Leo Kroll Markus P. 13 10

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral Christina Kroll Theo Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 13
Kerstin P. Leo Kroll Michele Sarro Christian Schwarz 4 13
Christian Mehner Markus P. Norbert Hebel Achim Kamrad 13 11
Walter Pfannhuber Thomas Handwerker Carmen Endress Michael Trost 13 6
Horst Singer Wolfgang Lein Lisa Kamrad Achim Quintel 13 11
Daniel Klein Janine Traudel Hölscher Thomas Großkopf 13 7
Dieter Naber Dieter Staniewski Michael Lapp Ngoc Tran 9 13
Patrick Riedel Birgit Bauer Torsten Kollenz Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Gerhard Uhrig 5 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks