SpielerIn des Monats Febuar

Datum: 02.02.2018 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2017/2018

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 12 Walter Pfannhuber 3 10 3 31
2 23 Ahmed Samaral 3 7 3 23
3 29 Leo Kroll 3 5 3 22
4 30 Patrick Riedel 3 4 3 17
5 28 Markus P. 3 3 3 16
6 13 Norbert Hebel 2 2 3 16
7 24 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 12
8 26 Stefan Ringle 2 1 3 10
9 20 Ellen Lein 2 1 3 8
10 18 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 6
11 5 Silke Steinke 2 1 3 2
11 15 Philippe Böhm 2 1 3 2
13 4 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 0
14 31 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 -1
15 2 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 0
15 6 Klaus Endress 1 1 3 0
17 14 Horst Singer 1 1 3 -5
17 16 Uwe Tessmann 1 1 3 -5
19 10 Carsten C. 1 1 3 -7
19 9 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -7
21 22 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -8
22 21 Achim Quintel 1 1 3 -10
23 25 Birgit Bauer 1 1 3 -13
24 17 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 -1
25 27 Achim Kamrad 1 1 2 -3
26 19 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -20
27 8 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 3 -21
27 3 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 3 -21
29 11 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -22
30 1 Wolfgang Lein 0 1 3 -29
31 7 Steffen Langer 0 1 2 -10

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Daniel Klein Carmen Endress Stefan Ringle 3 13
Ralph Lares Wolfgang Lein Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral 2 13
Horst Singer Traudel Hölscher Lisa Kamrad Birgit Bauer 10 13
Norbert Hebel Achim Quintel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Thomas Großkopf 13 2
Philipp Stapf Klaus Endress Achim Kamrad Silke Steinke 11 13
Steffen Langer Louise Uhrig Philippe Böhm Leo Kroll Patrick Riedel Torsten Kollenz 6 13
Markus P. Carsten C. Gerhard Uhrig Uwe Tessmann Ellen Lein 13 5

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Stefan Ringle Norbert Hebel Klaus Endress Silke Steinke 7 13
Carsten C. Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad Horst Singer Ahmed Samaral Markus P. 9 13
Birgit Bauer Achim Quintel Wolfgang Lein Walter Pfannhuber Ellen Lein 3 13
Steffen Langer Uwe Tessmann Patrick Riedel Traudel Hölscher 10 13
Dieter Naber Gerhard Uhrig Philippe Böhm Torsten Kollenz 10 13
Louise Uhrig Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Philipp Stapf Thomas Großkopf 13 7
Carmen Endress Achim Kamrad Daniel Klein Leo Kroll 8 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Norbert Hebel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Achim Quintel Carsten C. 13 2
Klaus Endress Thomas Großkopf Daniel Klein Markus P. 9 13
Ahmed Samaral Philipp Stapf Traudel Hölscher Wolfgang Lein 13 5
Stefan Ringle Uwe Tessmann Louise Uhrig Birgit Bauer 13 7
Ralph Lares Dieter Naber Carmen Endress Patrick Riedel 6 13
Philippe Böhm Ellen Lein Silke Steinke Horst Singer 13 7
Leo Kroll Walter Pfannhuber Torsten Kollenz Gerhard Uhrig 13 3
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks