SpielerIn des Monats April

Datum: 06.04.2018 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2017/2018

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 3 Walter Pfannhuber 3 10 3 33
2 28 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 30
3 20 Jochen Leibl 3 5 3 27
4 47 Ahmed Samaral 3 4 3 26
5 22 Sascha Brucker 3 3 3 25
6 39 Louise Uhrig 3 2 3 22
6 23 Andre Skiba 3 2 3 22
8 10 Michele Sarro 3 1 3 20
9 33 Ulrich H. 3 1 3 13
10 50 Sebastian Kumlehn 3 1 3 7
11 6 Carmen Endress 2 1 3 13
12 8 Klaus Endress 2 1 3 12
13 25 Markus R. 2 1 3 11
14 19 Ngoc Tran 2 1 3 10
15 29 Birgit Bauer 2 1 3 9
16 13 Christian Mehner 2 1 3 8
17 17 Ellen Lein 2 1 3 7
18 43 Elisabeth F. 2 1 3 6
19 27 Wolfgang Lein 2 1 3 2
19 4 Dieter Eckmaier 2 1 3 2
21 51 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 2 16
22 48 Gerd Biebel 1 1 3 1
22 35 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 1
24 26 Patrick Riedel 1 1 3 -1
25 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -3
25 2 Gabi K. 1 1 3 -3
27 24 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -5
28 41 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -6
29 45 Björn Sch. 1 1 3 -9
30 36 Arman Colon Flores 1 1 3 -10
31 5 Erwin Bühler 1 1 3 -11
31 12 Janine 1 1 3 -11
33 38 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 -14
34 31 Michaela 1 1 3 -16
35 34 Otto Stiefel 1 1 2 5
36 42 Michael Wolf 1 1 2 4
37 40 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 2
38 49 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 2 -4
39 7 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 -8
40 14 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 2 -9
41 16 Esther 0 1 3 -12
42 1 Daniel Klein 0 1 3 -19
43 46 Ralf Steidl 0 1 3 -20
44 32 Stefan Ringle 0 1 3 -24
45 15 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -25
46 37 Silke Steinke 0 1 3 -30
46 18 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -30
48 21 Horst Singer 0 1 3 -31
49 9 Achim Kamrad 0 1 2 -14
50 30 Horst Biebel 0 1 2 -20
51 44 Hussein 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Carmen Endress Ellen Lein Lisa Kamrad Ralph Lares 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Patrick Riedel Arman Colon Flores Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 4
Andre Skiba Michele Sarro Wolfgang Lein Horst Biebel 13 2
Erwin Bühler Philipp Stapf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Klaus Endress 0 13
Hussein Gerd Biebel Gabi K. Andrea Kühnhöfer 6 13
Horst Singer Gerhard Uhrig Michael Wolf Christian Mehner 6 13
Silke Steinke Otto Stiefel Dieter Eckmaier Ahmed Samaral 5 13
Ralf Steidl Dieter Naber Birgit Bauer Jochen Leibl 10 13
Esther Christian Schwarz Janine Ulrich H. 12 13
Markus R. Sascha Brucker Daniel Klein Friedrich Urbaczek 13 3
Ngoc Tran Thomas Großkopf Elisabeth F. Stefan Ringle Michaela Oswin Volz 13 5
Achim Kamrad Björn Sch. Sebastian Kumlehn Heiko Egenolf Louise Uhrig 11 12

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andre Skiba Lisa Kamrad Michele Sarro Ralph Lares Philipp Stapf Patrick Riedel 13 8
Sascha Brucker Arman Colon Flores Janine Michael Wolf 13 10
Christian Schwarz Dieter Eckmaier Birgit Bauer Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 11
Erwin Bühler Ulrich H. Esther Gabi K. 13 7
Gerd Biebel Daniel Klein Sebastian Kumlehn Wolfgang Lein 11 12
Louise Uhrig Otto Stiefel Achim Kamrad Silke Steinke 13 0
Oswin Volz Gerhard Uhrig Björn Sch. Dieter Naber 13 0
Ngoc Tran Andrea Kühnhöfer Horst Biebel Ralf Steidl 13 4
Elisabeth F. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ellen Lein Heiko Egenolf 13 3
Thomas Großkopf Christian Mehner Carmen Endress Friedrich Urbaczek 7 13
Stefan Ringle Klaus Endress Markus R. Ahmed Samaral 4 13
Michaela Horst Singer Walter Pfannhuber Jochen Leibl 1 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christian Mehner Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ngoc Tran Stefan Ringle 13 6
Ralph Lares Horst Singer Wolfgang Lein Walter Pfannhuber 1 13
Birgit Bauer Klaus Endress Dieter Eckmaier Ralf Steidl 13 5
Jochen Leibl Sascha Brucker Gerhard Uhrig Elisabeth F. 13 1
Sebastian Kumlehn Björn Sch. Patrick Riedel Esther 13 8
Arman Colon Flores Oswin Volz Ellen Lein Michaela 9 13
Andre Skiba Ulrich H. Christian Schwarz Carmen Endress 13 7
Elfi Gander-Sarro Louise Uhrig Markus R. Daniel Klein 13 5
Gabi K. Erwin Bühler Philipp Stapf Michele Sarro 9 13
Ahmed Samaral Gerd Biebel Janine Dieter Naber Silke Steinke 13 4
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks