Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 05.03.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2009/2010

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 12 Paul Abraham 3 10 3 31
2 28 Philipp Stapf 3 7 3 15
3 4 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 14
4 9 Michele Sarro 2 4 3 14
5 20 Heiko Egenolf 2 3 3 11
6 7 Xavier Queffelec 2 2 3 10
7 8 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 9
8 19 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 8
9 23 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 5
9 15 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 5
11 26 Iris 2 1 3 4
12 1 Silvio 2 1 3 2
13 6 Andreas Fries 2 1 3 1
14 14 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 0
14 10 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 0
16 27 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -2
17 11 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -3
18 16 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -4
19 29 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -5
20 25 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -8
21 24 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
22 18 Tanassee Weber 1 1 3 -11
22 5 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -11
24 22 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -7
25 21 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -25
26 13 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 3 -26
27 17 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -4
28 2 Ulrich Ciernioch 0 1 2 -14
29 3 Friedrich Urbaczek 0 1 0 0

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Oswin Volz Gerhard Uhrig 13 1
Manfred Ruckmich Tanassee Weber Dieter Naber Josef Kristmann 6 13
Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Dieter Staniewski Ngoc Tran 11 13
Philipp Stapf Johan ter Maat Elfi Gander-Sarro Patricia Stöckbauer 13 7
Christina Kroll Leo Kroll Paul Abraham Iris 1 13
Helga Bender Andreas Fries Xavier Queffelec Achim Kamrad 6 13
Daniel Klein Silvio Ulrich Ciernioch Thomas Großkopf 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Ulrich Ciernioch Lisa Kamrad 13 2
Daniel Klein Andreas Fries Achim Kamrad Gerhard Uhrig 13 10
Helga Bender Elfi Gander-Sarro Johan ter Maat Paul Abraham 3 13
Iris Philipp Stapf Steffi Uhlen Christina Kroll 13 12
Thomas Großkopf Dieter Staniewski Leo Kroll Tanassee Weber 12 13
Ngoc Tran Dieter Naber Silvio Oswin Volz 10 13
Xavier Queffelec Patricia Stöckbauer Heiko Egenolf Josef Kristmann 6 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Iris Elfi Gander-Sarro Achim Kamrad Helga Bender Oswin Volz Paul Abraham 4 13
Michele Sarro Andreas Fries Josef Kristmann Tanassee Weber 13 8
Johan ter Maat Gerhard Uhrig Leo Kroll Patricia Stöckbauer 2 13
Xavier Queffelec Christina Kroll Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran 13 3
Silvio Steffi Uhlen Dieter Staniewski Manfred Ruckmich 9 13
Heiko Egenolf Dieter Naber Daniel Klein Philipp Stapf 5 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks