Freundschaftsspiel DFG-Bouletten-Badenia

Datum: 17.03.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 19 Julian 2 1 2 20
1 18 Geli 2 1 2 20
3 16 Peter (LU) 2 1 2 18
4 20 Paul (LU) 2 1 2 14
5 17 Walter 2 1 2 13
6 30 Leo Kroll 2 1 2 10
6 26 Conny (LU) 2 1 2 10
8 33 Anne Frank 2 1 2 9
8 21 Ilka 2 1 2 9
8 32 Achim Kamrad 2 1 2 9
11 14 Jochen Leibl 2 1 2 6
11 27 Margot (LU) 2 1 2 6
11 15 Iris 2 1 2 6
14 11 Andreas Fries 1 1 2 8
14 10 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 8
16 2 Stefan Mangler 1 1 2 4
16 1 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 2 4
16 13 Michele Sarro 1 1 2 4
19 23 Hans 1 1 2 3
20 8 Daniel Klein 1 1 2 2
20 9 Oswin Volz 1 1 2 2
22 42 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 1
23 5 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 -1
24 43 August Franke 1 1 2 -3
24 34 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 2 -3
24 24 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 2 -3
27 31 Philipp Stapf 1 1 2 -6
28 28 Werner (LU) 1 1 2 -7
29 7 Xavier Queffelec 1 1 1 11
30 22 Inge (LU) 1 1 1 6
31 12 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -4
32 39 Ulrich Ciernioch 0 1 2 -5
32 38 Barbara Negrelli 0 1 2 -5
34 25 Karin (LU) 0 1 2 -9
35 35 Hannes Kamrad 0 1 2 -12
36 29 Gerard (LU) 0 1 2 -13
37 4 Johan ter Maat 0 1 2 -15
37 40 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 2 -15
37 3 Josef Kristmann 0 1 2 -15
40 41 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -16
41 37 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 2 -17
41 36 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -17
43 45 Dieter Naber 0 1 2 -18
44 44 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anne Frank Patricia Stöckbauer Achim Kamrad Hans Karin (LU) Gerard (LU) 13 10
Werner (LU) Walter Pfannhuber Margot (LU) Barbara Negrelli Ulrich Ciernioch Thomas Großkopf 13 10
Alfredo Henschel Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat Geli Julian Paul (LU) 1 13
Iris Jochen Leibl Walter Heiko Egenolf Andreas Fries Manfred Ruckmich 13 11
Conny (LU) Peter (LU) Ilka August Franke Lisa Kamrad Dieter Naber 13 6
Gerhard Uhrig Philipp Stapf Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen Stefan Mangler Leo Kroll 5 13
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Michele Sarro Hannes Kamrad Dieter Staniewski Ngoc Tran 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Jochen Leibl Iris 9 13
Steffi Uhlen Stefan Mangler Thomas Großkopf August Franke 9 13
Alfredo Henschel Xavier Queffelec Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Naber 13 2
Walter Pfannhuber Karin (LU) Achim Kamrad Anne Frank 7 13
Inge (LU) Hans Patricia Stöckbauer Hannes Kamrad 13 7
Conny (LU) Margot (LU) Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat 13 10
Heiko Egenolf Michele Sarro Leo Kroll Philipp Stapf 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Andreas Fries Werner (LU) Gerard (LU) 13 3
Geli Julian Lisa Kamrad Helga Bender 13 5
Ngoc Tran Dieter Staniewski Peter (LU) Walter 2 13
Barbara Negrelli Ulrich Ciernioch Paul (LU) Ilka 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks