Frühlingscup 2010

Datum: 02.05.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Steffi Uhlen 4 1 4 13
2 2 Rüdiger Unruh 3 1 4 23
3 20 Jeroen (NL) 3 1 4 18
4 5 Michele Sarro 3 1 4 9
5 12 Armin Miltner 3 1 3 21
6 22 Rainer Negrelli 3 1 3 13
7 1 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 9
8 15 Helga Bender 2 1 3 6
9 11 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 1
9 6 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 1
11 19 Nick (NL) 1 1 3 2
12 10 Leopold Böttcher 1 1 3 1
12 7 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 1
14 14 Ulrich Ciernioch 1 1 3 -4
15 18 Marja (NL) 1 1 3 -10
16 9 Christiane Negrelli 1 1 3 -11
17 21 Anne (NL) 1 1 3 -13
18 3 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 3 -14
19 23 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 3
20 17 Johan ter Maat 0 1 3 -11
21 13 Yannis Miltner 0 1 3 -13
22 8 Moni (LU) 0 1 3 -15
23 4 Christel Henschel 0 1 3 -27

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Rüdiger Unruh Alfredo Henschel Christel Henschel 13 2
Michele Sarro Marja (NL) Heiko Egenolf Nick (NL) 13 10
Oswin Volz Jeroen (NL) Moni (LU) Anne (NL) 13 2
Christiane Negrelli Leopold Böttcher Andrea Kühnhöfer Armin Miltner 8 13
Johan ter Maat Yannis Miltner Ulrich Ciernioch Rainer Negrelli Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen 9 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christiane Negrelli Anne (NL) Leopold Böttcher Rüdiger Unruh 4 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Christel Henschel Armin Miltner Jeroen (NL) 3 13
Johan ter Maat Marja (NL) Rainer Negrelli Nick (NL) 7 13
Steffi Uhlen Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich Helga Bender Alfredo Henschel 13 9
Ulrich Ciernioch Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf Yannis Miltner Moni (LU) Oswin Volz 13 10

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Anne (NL) Oswin Volz Marja (NL) 13 6
Heiko Egenolf Jeroen (NL) Moni (LU) Nick (NL) 13 12
Christiane Negrelli Rainer Negrelli Ulrich Ciernioch Leopold Böttcher 13 10
Rüdiger Unruh Johan ter Maat Manfred Ruckmich Alfredo Henschel Steffi Uhlen 12 13
Christel Henschel Daniel Klein Yannis Miltner Helga Bender Armin Miltner Andrea Kühnhöfer 7 13

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Rüdiger Unruh Steffi Uhlen Michele Sarro Jeroen (NL) 13 9
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks