Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 02.07.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2009/2010

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 15 Achim Kamrad 3 10 3 25
1 11 Michele Sarro 3 10 3 25
3 12 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 20
4 25 Pascal Keller 3 4 3 18
4 1 Willi Bollack 3 4 3 18
6 19 Elfi Gander-Sarro 3 2 3 17
7 30 Jürgen Köhler 2 1 3 20
8 9 Christina Kroll 2 1 3 19
9 17 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 13
9 2 Walter 2 1 3 13
11 3 Julian 2 1 3 12
12 14 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 9
13 13 Leopold Böttcher 2 1 3 8
14 10 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 3
14 4 Andreas Fries 2 1 3 3
16 21 Christian Schwarz 2 1 3 -1
17 8 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 1
18 20 Barbara Negrelli 1 1 3 -1
19 22 Jürgen Uhrig 1 1 3 -6
19 5 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -6
21 31 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -7
21 26 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -7
23 28 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -16
24 7 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -17
25 24 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 3 -17
26 6 Tanassee Weber 0 1 3 -18
27 27 Ulrich Ciernioch 0 1 3 -19
28 29 Ngoc Tran 0 1 3 -24
29 18 Patricia Stöckbauer 0 1 3 -31
30 16 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -32
31 23 Rudi Hörner 0 1 1 -13

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Walter Philipp Stapf Rudi Hörner Patricia Stöckbauer 13 0
Manfred Ruckmich Jürgen Uhrig Steffi Uhlen Alfredo Henschel 13 6
Elfi Gander-Sarro Pascal Keller Dieter Staniewski Barbara Negrelli 13 9
Achim Kamrad Leo Kroll Lisa Kamrad Andreas Fries 13 2
Christian Schwarz Uli Schwarz Christina Kroll Jürgen Köhler 0 13
Leopold Böttcher Michele Sarro Daniel Klein Heiko Egenolf Helga Bender 13 4
Willi Bollack Julian Dieter Naber Ngoc Tran Ulrich Ciernioch Tanassee Weber 13 4

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Uli Schwarz Patricia Stöckbauer Lisa Kamrad Achim Kamrad Christina Kroll Andreas Fries 3 13
Ngoc Tran Daniel Klein Julian Barbara Negrelli 6 13
Pascal Keller Alfredo Henschel Ulrich Ciernioch Leo Kroll 13 7
Steffi Uhlen Tanassee Weber Willi Bollack Christian Schwarz 9 13
Dieter Staniewski Helga Bender Jürgen Köhler Michele Sarro 2 13
Jürgen Uhrig Dieter Naber Manfred Ruckmich Elfi Gander-Sarro 4 13
Leopold Böttcher Philipp Stapf Walter Heiko Egenolf 13 9

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Alfredo Henschel Walter Helga Bender Philipp Stapf Jürgen Köhler Jürgen Uhrig 13 9
Willi Bollack Michele Sarro Tanassee Weber Leopold Böttcher 13 8
Heiko Egenolf Christina Kroll Andreas Fries Manfred Ruckmich 9 13
Ulrich Ciernioch Julian Achim Kamrad Elfi Gander-Sarro 9 13
Leo Kroll Barbara Negrelli Lisa Kamrad Steffi Uhlen 9 13
Daniel Klein Uli Schwarz Dieter Naber Dieter Staniewski 4 13
Christian Schwarz Pascal Keller Patricia Stöckbauer Ngoc Tran 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks