Spieler des Monats August

Datum: 08.08.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2009/2010

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Philipp Stapf 3 10 3 22
2 20 Sultan Shah 3 7 3 17
3 9 Pascal Keller 3 5 3 13
3 21 Traudel Hölscher 3 5 3 13
5 7 Heiko Egenolf 3 3 3 12
6 18 Oswin Volz 2 2 3 12
7 14 Achim Quintel 2 1 3 10
8 22 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 8
9 24 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 7
9 3 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 7
11 10 Willi Bollack 2 1 3 0
12 6 Julian 1 1 3 4
13 29 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 2
14 25 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 0
15 11 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -1
16 19 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -2
17 17 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -3
18 26 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 3 -6
19 28 Klaus B. 1 1 3 -8
19 4 Wolfgang (Frankfurt) 1 1 3 -8
21 1 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -11
22 27 Ilona 1 1 3 -12
22 8 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -12
24 2 Tanassee Weber 1 1 3 -16
25 5 Michaela 1 1 3 -18
26 13 Walter Pfannhuber 0 1 3 -12
27 23 Michael Lapp 0 1 2 -6
28 15 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -14
29 12 Armin Miltner 0 1 1 -1

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Wolfgang (Frankfurt) Daniel Klein Traudel Hölscher Pascal Keller 11 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Oswin Volz Friedrich Urbaczek Ilona 11 13
Achim Quintel Armin Miltner Dieter Naber Michaela 12 13
Julian Dieter Staniewski Willi Bollack Manfred Ruckmich 11 13
Lisa Kamrad Tanassee Weber Philipp Stapf Achim Kamrad 0 13
Thomas Großkopf Michael Lapp Sultan Shah Heiko Egenolf 12 13
Klaus B. Elisabeth F. Alfredo Henschel Walter Pfannhuber Louise Uhrig 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Heiko Egenolf Tanassee Weber Friedrich Urbaczek Elisabeth F. 13 9
Patricia Stöckbauer Sultan Shah Klaus B. Achim Kamrad 13 6
Michael Lapp Manfred Ruckmich Oswin Volz Willi Bollack 8 13
Wolfgang (Frankfurt) Pascal Keller Ilona Daniel Klein 13 8
Dieter Staniewski Louise Uhrig Traudel Hölscher Alfredo Henschel 10 13
Lisa Kamrad Julian Thomas Großkopf Michaela 13 0
Achim Quintel Philipp Stapf Dieter Naber Walter Pfannhuber 13 8

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Dieter Naber Wolfgang (Frankfurt) Elisabeth F. 13 2
Louise Uhrig Traudel Hölscher Achim Kamrad Patricia Stöckbauer 13 5
Klaus B. Walter Pfannhuber Philipp Stapf Dieter Staniewski 9 13
Lisa Kamrad Daniel Klein Heiko Egenolf Julian Tanassee Weber Willi Bollack 13 6
Alfredo Henschel Michaela Pascal Keller Achim Quintel 7 13
Friedrich Urbaczek Ilona Oswin Volz Sultan Shah 4 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks